División 4, Grupo 8
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:35:00 +0200 | Hedeboerne | 7 - 0 | AC Tuse Næs |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:10:00 +0200 | Supreme Optimists | 1 - 0 | Odense Ounces FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:40:00 +0200 | Racing Club Starz | 0 - 1 | Zamboanga FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:05:00 +0200 | Woodythegreat | 0 - 1 | Supreme Optimists |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:35:00 +0200 | Supreme Optimists | 2 - 0 | Hedeboerne |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:50:00 +0200 | Eorlingas | 1 - 0 | Zamboanga FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:10:00 +0200 | PORTOHULK | 0 - 2 | Toftes Disciple |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:15:00 +0200 | Racing Club Starz | 1 - 4 | bøg city |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:35:00 +0200 | Sharnford Blaze FC | 2 - 1 | Woodythegreat |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:50:00 +0200 | AC Tuse Næs | 1 - 6 | Tarm GF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:05:00 +0200 | FcNutter | 5 - 0 | AC Tuse Næs |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:15:00 +0200 | PORTOHULK | 3 - 1 | Woodythegreat |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:30:00 +0200 | Racing Club Starz | Vista previa | Picton |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:00:00 +0200 | Team Supreme | Vista previa | FcNutter |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | Eorlingas | Vista previa | Racing Club Starz |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:40:00 +0200 | Sharnford Blaze FC | Vista previa | Racing Club Starz |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:05:00 +0200 | bøg city | Vista previa | Odense Ounces FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:50:00 +0200 | Toftes Disciple | Vista previa | Team Supreme |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:55:00 +0200 | Tarm GF | Vista previa | FcNutter |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:10:00 +0200 | Zamboanga FC | Vista previa | Tarm GF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:05:00 +0200 | bøg city | Vista previa | Eorlingas |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:15:00 +0200 | bøg city | Vista previa | Zamboanga FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:15:00 +0200 | Woodythegreat | Vista previa | Team Supreme |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:35:00 +0200 | Eorlingas | Vista previa | Sharnford Blaze FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:00:00 +0200 | Supreme Optimists | Vista previa | Eorlingas |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:35:00 +0200 | Hedeboerne | Vista previa | PORTOHULK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:35:00 +0200 | Odense Ounces FC | Vista previa | Sharnford Blaze FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:05:00 +0200 | AC Tuse Næs | Vista previa | Toftes Disciple |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:20:00 +0200 | Sharnford Blaze FC | Vista previa | Picton |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:00:00 +0200 | Team Supreme | Vista previa | Hedeboerne |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:45:00 +0200 | Toftes Disciple | Vista previa | Tarm GF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:20:00 +0200 | PORTOHULK | Vista previa | Picton |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:00:00 +0200 | Odense Ounces FC | Vista previa | PORTOHULK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:05:00 +0200 | Zamboanga FC | Vista previa | FcNutter |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:30:00 +0200 | Picton | Vista previa | bøg city |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:55:00 +0200 | Picton | Vista previa | Supreme Optimists |