División 4, Grupo 1
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:35:00 +0200 | Tvøroyri City | 2 - 3 | Hæslinge FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:15:00 +0200 | Rawle United | 0 - 4 | MEAFC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:25:00 +0200 | FC Boldnørder | 0 - 1 | Tvøroyri City |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:45:00 +0200 | Genky FC | 3 - 0 | FC Alfie |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:50:00 +0200 | Langgrens Legacy IF | 3 - 2 | Hayes Boys |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:10:00 +0200 | Rawle United | 0 - 4 | FC Boldnørder |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | MEAFC | 1 - 0 | Athletic Club Uglevang |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:40:00 +0200 | Athletic Club Uglevang | 0 - 1 | Tvøroyri City |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:55:00 +0200 | MEAFC | 0 - 0 | FC Boldnørder |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:10:00 +0200 | Genky FC | 1 - 1 | ForceField United |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:25:00 +0200 | MEAFC | 2 - 2 | Aiki FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:40:00 +0200 | Hoppes | 3 - 0 | Genky FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:05:00 +0200 | Hayes Boys | 2 - 0 | FC Alfie |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:50:00 +0200 | Fremad MT | 0 - 2 | Hæslinge FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:55:00 +0200 | ForceField United | 2 - 0 | Inter Hamster |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:00:00 +0200 | Hoppes | 1 - 1 | Hayes Boys |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:40:00 +0200 | ForceField United | 1 - 1 | Langgrens Legacy IF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:05:00 +0200 | Hæslinge FC | Vista previa | MEAFC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:50:00 +0200 | Aiki FC | Vista previa | Genky FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:25:00 +0200 | Hæslinge FC | Vista previa | Inter Hamster |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:00:00 +0200 | Inter Hamster | Vista previa | Hoppes |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:45:00 +0200 | Tvøroyri City | Vista previa | Red Devilz |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:55:00 +0200 | Red Devilz | Vista previa | Hayes Boys |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:05:00 +0200 | Tvøroyri City | Vista previa | Rawle United |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:35:00 +0200 | Red Devilz | Vista previa | FC Alfie |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:50:00 +0200 | Athletic Club Uglevang | Vista previa | Fremad MT |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:25:00 +0200 | Fremad MT | Vista previa | ForceField United |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:55:00 +0200 | Langgrens Legacy IF | Vista previa | Hoppes |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:25:00 +0200 | Aiki FC | Vista previa | Fremad MT |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:10:00 +0200 | Fremad MT | Vista previa | Rawle United |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | FC Boldnørder | Vista previa | Athletic Club Uglevang |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | Rawle United | Vista previa | Red Devilz |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:45:00 +0200 | Inter Hamster | Vista previa | Athletic Club Uglevang |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:45:00 +0200 | FC Boldnørder | Vista previa | Red Devilz |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:15:00 +0200 | Inter Hamster | Vista previa | Aiki FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:20:00 +0200 | FC Alfie | Vista previa | Langgrens Legacy IF |