División 5, Grupo 4
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 01:00:00 +0200 | SC Cova da Azenha | 0 - 4 | FC Tpsm |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 01:15:00 +0200 | Figueira de Cavaleiros | 1 - 0 | Vilar de Andorinho |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 01:30:00 +0200 | AC Caldeiroa | 1 - 2 | Giraldos |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 01:35:00 +0200 | FC Tpsm | 3 - 0 | FC Ynwa |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 02:05:00 +0200 | AC Vales de Cima | 0 - 4 | Klaksvíkar Bóltfelag |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | Giraldos | 1 - 2 | CD Valada do Ribatejo |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 06:50:00 +0200 | Rio de Fornos | 1 - 0 | Campos |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 07:30:00 +0200 | Ribeiro da Serra | 1 - 4 | SC Cova da Azenha |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 08:05:00 +0200 | Klaksvíkar Bóltfelag | 6 - 0 | CD Valada do Ribatejo |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 08:50:00 +0200 | Vilar de Andorinho | 2 - 1 | AC Caldeiroa |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 09:00:00 +0200 | SC Monte da Antinha | 0 - 0 | Giraldos |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 09:50:00 +0200 | Vilar de Andorinho | 3 - 2 | Rio de Fornos |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 10:10:00 +0200 | Rio de Fornos | 0 - 4 | FC Ynwa |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 11:50:00 +0200 | CD Valada do Ribatejo | 1 - 1 | AC Vales de Cima |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 12:35:00 +0200 | FC Tpsm | Vista previa | AC Vales de Cima |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 12:40:00 +0200 | Ribeiro da Serra | Vista previa | FC Toledo |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 12:50:00 +0200 | Vilar de Andorinho | Vista previa | Giraldos |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 13:55:00 +0200 | FC Toledo | Vista previa | FC Tpsm |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 13:55:00 +0200 | SC Monte da Antinha | Vista previa | Figueira de Cavaleiros |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 14:00:00 +0200 | Giraldos | Vista previa | Klaksvíkar Bóltfelag |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 14:25:00 +0200 | AC Caldeiroa | Vista previa | SC Monte da Antinha |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 14:50:00 +0200 | AC Vinhas Novas | Vista previa | SC Cova da Azenha |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:20:00 +0200 | SC Monte da Antinha | Vista previa | Vilar de Andorinho |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:20:00 +0200 | FC Toledo | Vista previa | Rio de Fornos |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:45:00 +0200 | AC Caldeiroa | Vista previa | Campos |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | Campos | Vista previa | SC Monte da Antinha |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 17:55:00 +0200 | FC Ynwa | Vista previa | Ribeiro da Serra |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 17:55:00 +0200 | SC Cova da Azenha | Vista previa | CD Valada do Ribatejo |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:05:00 +0200 | AC Vales de Cima | Vista previa | AC Vinhas Novas |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 19:55:00 +0200 | FC Toledo | Vista previa | AC Caldeiroa |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 21:20:00 +0200 | FC Ynwa | Vista previa | Figueira de Cavaleiros |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 21:35:00 +0200 | FC Ynwa | Vista previa | AC Vinhas Novas |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 21:45:00 +0200 | Figueira de Cavaleiros | Vista previa | FC Toledo |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 21:45:00 +0200 | Campos | Vista previa | Ribeiro da Serra |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 23:35:00 +0200 | AC Vinhas Novas | Vista previa | Klaksvíkar Bóltfelag |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 23:40:00 +0200 | Campos | Vista previa | Figueira de Cavaleiros |