División 5, Grupo 2
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 00:40:00 +0200 | Monte da Lentisqueira | 1 - 0 | FC Monte da Torre |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 01:10:00 +0200 | Agros | 2 - 0 | CD Mazouco |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 02:50:00 +0200 | Agros | 0 - 4 | Esrum |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 05:20:00 +0200 | FC Vale de Coelho | 0 - 5 | Szwiec United |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 06:30:00 +0200 | Esrum | 3 - 0 | FC Vale de Coelho |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 07:35:00 +0200 | Casal Branco | 1 - 2 | Fonte da Murta |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 08:30:00 +0200 | Casal Branco | 2 - 2 | AC Casal das Lameiras |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 08:45:00 +0200 | Assencada | 1 - 1 | CD Mazouco |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 09:05:00 +0200 | Assencada | 0 - 4 | Vitigudino |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 09:50:00 +0200 | Szwiec United | 6 - 0 | CD Carne Assada |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 10:00:00 +0200 | FC Monte da Torre | 1 - 4 | FC Vale de Coelho |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 10:00:00 +0200 | CD Mazouco | 2 - 1 | Fonte da Murta |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | Laborins | 0 - 2 | Monte da Lentisqueira |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 11:10:00 +0200 | Vitigudino | 0 - 2 | FC palle pops drenge |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 11:50:00 +0200 | Esrum | 4 - 0 | Assencada |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 12:20:00 +0200 | Agros | 1 - 2 | Assencada |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 12:55:00 +0200 | FC Vale de Coelho | 4 - 0 | Laborins |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 13:05:00 +0200 | FC palle pops drenge | 8 - 0 | Casal Branco |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 13:55:00 +0200 | Monte da Lentisqueira | 3 - 0 | Agros |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | CD Carne Assada | 1 - 0 | Fonte da Murta |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 14:25:00 +0200 | FC palle pops drenge | 3 - 0 | Esrum |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:50:00 +0200 | Fonte da Murta | 0 - 6 | Illuminati Boldklub |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:55:00 +0200 | CD Carne Assada | 2 - 0 | Casal Branco |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 16:40:00 +0200 | AC Casal das Lameiras | 0 - 9 | Illuminati Boldklub |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 16:45:00 +0200 | Szwiec United | 0 - 3 | FC palle pops drenge |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 17:20:00 +0200 | Monte da Lentisqueira | Vista previa | Esrum |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:05:00 +0200 | Laborins | Vista previa | CD Mazouco |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:10:00 +0200 | FC palle pops drenge | Vista previa | FC Monte da Torre |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:55:00 +0200 | Illuminati Boldklub | Vista previa | CD Carne Assada |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 19:30:00 +0200 | AC Casal das Lameiras | Vista previa | Szwiec United |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 20:05:00 +0200 | Assencada | Vista previa | Laborins |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | FC Vale de Coelho | Vista previa | Vitigudino |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 20:35:00 +0200 | Laborins | Vista previa | Agros |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 23:10:00 +0200 | CD Mazouco | Vista previa | Illuminati Boldklub |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 23:40:00 +0200 | FC Monte da Torre | Vista previa | AC Casal das Lameiras |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 23:40:00 +0200 | Vitigudino | Vista previa | Monte da Lentisqueira |