División 4, Grupo 3
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 01:55:00 +0200 | Team Giraf | 3 - 0 | FC Bolonase |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 02:05:00 +0200 | Zachofc | 4 - 0 | Cerradas |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 02:05:00 +0200 | Klaske FC | 2 - 0 | FC Skytten |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 02:30:00 +0200 | Gennaro Gattuso FC | 1 - 0 | AC Paul |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 05:15:00 +0200 | Truer dig med spyd | 4 - 0 | Zachofc |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 06:40:00 +0200 | Rødbyhavn IF | 1 - 1 | Team Giraf |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 08:05:00 +0200 | AC Paul | 0 - 2 | Pscheid |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 09:10:00 +0200 | Ups vi vandt | 1 - 0 | Rødbyhavn IF |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | Bustelo | 0 - 5 | Klaske FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 10:25:00 +0200 | Pscheid | 0 - 3 | Rødbyhavn IF |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 10:55:00 +0200 | Ups vi vandt | 4 - 0 | Zachofc |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 10:55:00 +0200 | AC TRIER | 7 - 0 | Bustelo |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 10:55:00 +0200 | Cerradas | 0 - 5 | Team Giraf |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 11:00:00 +0200 | FC Bolonase | 1 - 0 | Pscheid |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 11:35:00 +0200 | Pscheid | 0 - 4 | FC Skytten |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 12:20:00 +0200 | Timo Topscorer | 5 - 0 | Bustelo |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 13:05:00 +0200 | Zachofc | 1 - 4 | Gennaro Gattuso FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 14:00:00 +0200 | Truer dig med spyd | Vista previa | Cerradas |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 14:40:00 +0200 | Aspire Vo FC | Vista previa | Ups vi vandt |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:00:00 +0200 | Aspire Vo FC | Vista previa | Truer dig med spyd |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:50:00 +0200 | Zachofc | Vista previa | Team Giraf |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 16:55:00 +0200 | FC Bolonase | Vista previa | Ups vi vandt |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 17:40:00 +0200 | Rødbyhavn IF | Vista previa | Gennaro Gattuso FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:20:00 +0200 | Truer dig med spyd | Vista previa | AC TRIER |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:50:00 +0200 | AC TRIER | Vista previa | Klaske FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | Timo Topscorer | Vista previa | AC Paul |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 19:15:00 +0200 | Team Giraf | Vista previa | Aspire Vo FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 19:35:00 +0200 | FC Bolonase | Vista previa | Truer dig med spyd |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 19:40:00 +0200 | FC Skytten | Vista previa | Bustelo |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 20:05:00 +0200 | Cerradas | Vista previa | Aspire Vo FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 20:15:00 +0200 | Aspire Vo FC | Vista previa | AC TRIER |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 22:25:00 +0200 | FC Skytten | Vista previa | Timo Topscorer |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 23:05:00 +0200 | AC Paul | Vista previa | Klaske FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 23:15:00 +0200 | Rødbyhavn IF | Vista previa | Timo Topscorer |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 23:35:00 +0200 | Gennaro Gattuso FC | Vista previa | FC Bolonase |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 23:40:00 +0200 | Cerradas | Vista previa | AC TRIER |