División 6, Grupo 3
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 00:15:00 +0200 | Le Brac | Vista previa | US Bulson |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 00:55:00 +0200 | Yvoy FC | Vista previa | Jaxu |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 01:05:00 +0200 | US Bulson | Vista previa | Pasturat |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 01:05:00 +0200 | Morteaux AF | Vista previa | US Laives |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 01:40:00 +0200 | Jaxu | Vista previa | Morteaux AF |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 05:25:00 +0200 | Liv FC | Vista previa | Bournon SC |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 06:35:00 +0200 | Yvoy FC | Vista previa | Bournon SC |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 06:45:00 +0200 | Yvoy FC | Vista previa | FC Vigneaux |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 07:15:00 +0200 | US Laives | Vista previa | Yvoy FC |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 08:30:00 +0200 | Pasturat | Vista previa | Puy Martin SC |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 08:50:00 +0200 | Puy Martin SC | Vista previa | Le Brac |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 09:20:00 +0200 | Morteaux AF | Vista previa | Puy Martin SC |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 10:05:00 +0200 | FC Vigneaux | Vista previa | Liv FC |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 10:10:00 +0200 | Puy Martin SC | Vista previa | Arthies AF |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 10:35:00 +0200 | Le Brac | Vista previa | Chamont |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 11:20:00 +0200 | Chamont | Vista previa | Morchain |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 11:45:00 +0200 | AS Pont de Sahune | Vista previa | Chamont |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 12:00:00 +0200 | Arthies AF | Vista previa | Jaxu |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 12:35:00 +0200 | Pasturat | Vista previa | Augerolles SC |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 13:25:00 +0200 | Arthies AF | Vista previa | Bournon SC |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 14:00:00 +0200 | Morteaux AF | Vista previa | Liv FC |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 15:10:00 +0200 | US Laives | Vista previa | Arthies AF |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 15:40:00 +0200 | Arthies AF | Vista previa | US Bulson |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 17:00:00 +0200 | Jaxu | Vista previa | Pasturat |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 17:00:00 +0200 | US Bulson | Vista previa | Morchain |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | Bournon SC | Vista previa | FC Vigneaux |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 19:45:00 +0200 | Morchain | Vista previa | Augerolles SC |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 19:45:00 +0200 | Pasturat | Vista previa | US Laives |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 20:05:00 +0200 | Bournon SC | Vista previa | Morteaux AF |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 20:45:00 +0200 | Chamont | Vista previa | Augerolles SC |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 21:00:00 +0200 | Liv FC | Vista previa | AS Pont de Sahune |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 21:10:00 +0200 | Augerolles SC | Vista previa | Le Brac |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 22:10:00 +0200 | FC Vigneaux | Vista previa | US Laives |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 22:30:00 +0200 | AS Pont de Sahune | Vista previa | Morchain |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 22:30:00 +0200 | Liv FC | Vista previa | Yvoy FC |
viernes, 10 de Mayo de 2024 23:10:00 +0200 | FC Vigneaux | Vista previa | AS Pont de Sahune |