División 5, Grupo 13
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 01:40:00 +0200 | Boisset | 0 - 1 | Olympique Berles |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 06:45:00 +0200 | Rahay | 1 - 1 | US Ocana |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 08:15:00 +0200 | Svutsvut | 5 - 0 | US Ocana |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 08:15:00 +0200 | Les Anthieux | 3 - 0 | Las Pelies |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 08:25:00 +0200 | Montils FC | 1 - 0 | San Pancrazio |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 08:40:00 +0200 | Le Brosseron | 0 - 0 | Olympique Berles |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 08:50:00 +0200 | Boisset | 3 - 1 | Montils FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 09:10:00 +0200 | Olympique Berles | 0 - 6 | Svutsvut |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | US Ocana | 1 - 4 | US Bressouleille |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 10:15:00 +0200 | US Bressouleille | 2 - 3 | Meauce AF |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 11:05:00 +0200 | Svutsvut | 6 - 0 | Le Petit Longueron |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 11:30:00 +0200 | Sorde SC | Vista previa | Las Pelies |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 12:35:00 +0200 | Roziers | Vista previa | Ragny |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 12:40:00 +0200 | Le Petit Longueron | Vista previa | Boisset |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 12:40:00 +0200 | Le Brosseron | Vista previa | Rahay |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 14:10:00 +0200 | Rahay | Vista previa | US Bressouleille |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 14:55:00 +0200 | US Bressouleille | Vista previa | Roziers |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:10:00 +0200 | Les Anthieux | Vista previa | Boisset |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:50:00 +0200 | Le Brosseron | Vista previa | US Bressouleille |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:50:00 +0200 | US Ocana | Vista previa | Le Petit Longueron |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:55:00 +0200 | Ragny | Vista previa | Meauce AF |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 16:50:00 +0200 | San Pancrazio | Vista previa | Les Anthieux |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:25:00 +0200 | San Pancrazio | Vista previa | Le Petit Longueron |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:25:00 +0200 | Boisset | Vista previa | Rahay |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:25:00 +0200 | Las Pelies | Vista previa | Roziers |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:35:00 +0200 | Las Pelies | Vista previa | Montils FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:55:00 +0200 | Montils FC | Vista previa | Ragny |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 19:20:00 +0200 | Meauce AF | Vista previa | Roziers |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | Ragny | Vista previa | Sorde SC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 21:05:00 +0200 | Sorde SC | Vista previa | Meauce AF |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 21:05:00 +0200 | Rahay | Vista previa | Svutsvut |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 21:15:00 +0200 | San Pancrazio | Vista previa | Sorde SC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 21:45:00 +0200 | US Ocana | Vista previa | Le Brosseron |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 22:35:00 +0200 | Olympique Berles | Vista previa | San Pancrazio |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 22:40:00 +0200 | Svutsvut | Vista previa | Les Anthieux |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 22:45:00 +0200 | Le Petit Longueron | Vista previa | Le Brosseron |