División 4, Grupo 5
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:35:00 +0200 | Bios gård FC | 4 - 0 | AS Busnettes |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:50:00 +0200 | AS Busnettes | 1 - 0 | Flourgnac |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:10:00 +0200 | Montgirod FC | 0 - 5 | Hygge FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:30:00 +0200 | Juventus Club | 2 - 1 | FC Tange |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:40:00 +0200 | Liverpool Dynamos | 7 - 0 | Hampigny FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 05:20:00 +0200 | Bios gård FC | 6 - 0 | Montgirod FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:00:00 +0200 | Hampigny FC | 2 - 2 | Chataignol SC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:00:00 +0200 | Sandurant | 0 - 5 | Bios gård FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:15:00 +0200 | Pina Colada | 9 - 0 | Chataignol SC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:25:00 +0200 | FC Tange | 3 - 0 | Montgirod FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:40:00 +0200 | AS Busnettes | 3 - 1 | Sandurant |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:15:00 +0200 | Flourgnac | 0 - 1 | Juventus Club |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:25:00 +0200 | Hampigny FC | 0 - 1 | US Charraix |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:55:00 +0200 | Excideuil SC | 0 - 2 | Hygge FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:30:00 +0200 | Liverpool Dynamos | 7 - 0 | Chataignol SC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:45:00 +0200 | FC Tange | 1 - 0 | AS Busnettes |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:15:00 +0200 | Pina Colada | 2 - 1 | City Sport |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:25:00 +0200 | Hygge FC | 3 - 0 | La Coinche |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | City Sport | 0 - 1 | Liverpool Dynamos |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:10:00 +0200 | AS Busnettes | 0 - 3 | Pina Colada |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:35:00 +0200 | Chataignol SC | 0 - 8 | City Sport |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:40:00 +0200 | Hygge FC | 3 - 0 | Hampigny FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:25:00 +0200 | Bios gård FC | Vista previa | Pina Colada |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:55:00 +0200 | Juventus Club | Vista previa | US Charraix |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | Flourgnac | Vista previa | La Coinche |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:40:00 +0200 | US Charraix | Vista previa | Excideuil SC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:15:00 +0200 | Flourgnac | Vista previa | Sandurant |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:20:00 +0200 | Excideuil SC | Vista previa | Liverpool Dynamos |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:50:00 +0200 | Hygge FC | Vista previa | Juventus Club |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:10:00 +0200 | Sandurant | Vista previa | Pina Colada |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:30:00 +0200 | FC Tange | Vista previa | Excideuil SC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:20:00 +0200 | US Charraix | Vista previa | City Sport |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:45:00 +0200 | Montgirod FC | Vista previa | Flourgnac |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:05:00 +0200 | Sandurant | Vista previa | La Coinche |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:40:00 +0200 | La Coinche | Vista previa | FC Tange |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:20:00 +0200 | La Coinche | Vista previa | Bios gård FC |