División 6, Grupo 1
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 00:20:00 +0200 | Drefberget | 1 - 1 | Västra Lövsjön |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 02:00:00 +0200 | Andi gf | 0 - 2 | Äppelbo |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | Västerhållan BK | 4 - 0 | Drefberget |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 05:20:00 +0200 | Andersviksberg | 2 - 0 | Kottebo IS |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 06:30:00 +0200 | Vreta Kloster | 0 - 2 | Döve |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 07:45:00 +0200 | Vreta Kloster | 0 - 2 | Äppelbo |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 07:50:00 +0200 | Rällen | 7 - 0 | Drefberget |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 09:00:00 +0200 | Rällen | 0 - 1 | Kåshässle IK |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 09:30:00 +0200 | Döve | 1 - 1 | Norra Reslöv |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 09:40:00 +0200 | Kottebo IS | 2 - 1 | IF Högkärr |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 09:50:00 +0200 | IF Högkärr | 1 - 2 | Andi gf |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | Sarvisvara | 2 - 0 | Västra Lövsjön |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 11:20:00 +0200 | IF Högkärr | 0 - 2 | Vreta Kloster |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 11:50:00 +0200 | Andersviksberg | Vista previa | Västerhållan BK |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 12:20:00 +0200 | Äppelbo | Vista previa | Kottebo IS |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 13:00:00 +0200 | Kåshässle IK | Vista previa | Drefberget |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 13:25:00 +0200 | Kottebo IS | Vista previa | Högåsen |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:15:00 +0200 | Sarvisvara | Vista previa | Andi gf |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:20:00 +0200 | Västerhållan BK | Vista previa | Västra Lövsjön |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:55:00 +0200 | Baktåive | Vista previa | Andersviksberg |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 17:00:00 +0200 | Kåshässle IK | Vista previa | Sarvisvara |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:25:00 +0200 | Norra Reslöv | Vista previa | IF Högkärr |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:30:00 +0200 | Baktåive | Vista previa | Döve |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:30:00 +0200 | Andersviksberg | Vista previa | Högåsen |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | Högåsen | Vista previa | Baktåive |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 19:20:00 +0200 | Döve | Vista previa | Andersviksberg |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 19:20:00 +0200 | Västra Lövsjön | Vista previa | Rällen |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 19:35:00 +0200 | Högåsen | Vista previa | Vreta Kloster |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 19:55:00 +0200 | Norra Reslöv | Vista previa | Sarvisvara |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 20:00:00 +0200 | Baktåive | Vista previa | Västerhållan BK |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 20:25:00 +0200 | IF Högkärr | Vista previa | Baktåive |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | Andi gf | Vista previa | Rällen |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | Äppelbo | Vista previa | Kåshässle IK |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 21:00:00 +0200 | Döve | Vista previa | Kottebo IS |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 21:20:00 +0200 | Högåsen | Vista previa | Västerhållan BK |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 22:35:00 +0200 | Äppelbo | Vista previa | Norra Reslöv |