División 4, Grupo 3
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:20:00 +0200 | Challengers | 5 - 0 | Öllösa IF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:50:00 +0200 | Helsingborg United | 0 - 3 | Nyborg Boldklub |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | FC Prefix | 0 - 0 | The Big Tarkowski |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | Helsingborg United | 0 - 2 | AngryLions |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 05:15:00 +0200 | Le Racing Strassbourg | 1 - 1 | Bundskraberen IF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 05:20:00 +0200 | Herfølge Masterclass | 3 - 0 | BambiFC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:20:00 +0200 | Bundskraberen IF | 1 - 2 | Nyborg Boldklub |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:35:00 +0200 | Stora Björnmossen | 0 - 6 | Frem Rebild |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:35:00 +0200 | BambiFC | 0 - 3 | Nordic Park Rangers |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:40:00 +0200 | Stora Björnmossen | 0 - 7 | Le Racing Strassbourg |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:35:00 +0200 | Nyborg Boldklub | 3 - 0 | Fata Cruz |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | Bundskraberen IF | 3 - 0 | Fata Cruz |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:15:00 +0200 | Öllösa IF | 3 - 0 | The Big Tarkowski |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:30:00 +0200 | Frem Rebild | 2 - 2 | Challengers |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | Le Racing Strassbourg | 1 - 4 | Hamburg Giants |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:50:00 +0200 | Nordic Park Rangers | 6 - 0 | Öllösa IF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:35:00 +0200 | Nyborg Boldklub | 6 - 0 | Herfølge Masterclass |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:25:00 +0200 | Nyborg Boldklub | 7 - 0 | Stora Björnmossen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:25:00 +0200 | FC Prefix | 0 - 0 | BambiFC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:35:00 +0200 | Fata Cruz | 0 - 3 | Hamburg Giants |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:05:00 +0200 | AngryLions | 9 - 0 | Stora Björnmossen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:30:00 +0200 | Hamburg Giants | Vista previa | The Big Tarkowski |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:45:00 +0200 | BambiFC | Vista previa | Challengers |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:00:00 +0200 | AngryLions | Vista previa | FC Prefix |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:55:00 +0200 | Challengers | Vista previa | AngryLions |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:00:00 +0200 | Hamburg Giants | Vista previa | Nordic Park Rangers |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:35:00 +0200 | Bundskraberen IF | Vista previa | Hamburg Giants |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:55:00 +0200 | Le Racing Strassbourg | Vista previa | Helsingborg United |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:20:00 +0200 | Frem Rebild | Vista previa | Helsingborg United |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:40:00 +0200 | Öllösa IF | Vista previa | FC Prefix |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:40:00 +0200 | The Big Tarkowski | Vista previa | Nordic Park Rangers |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:45:00 +0200 | Fata Cruz | Vista previa | Stora Björnmossen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:10:00 +0200 | Herfølge Masterclass | Vista previa | Frem Rebild |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | Frem Rebild | Vista previa | Bundskraberen IF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:30:00 +0200 | Fata Cruz | Vista previa | Le Racing Strassbourg |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:40:00 +0200 | AngryLions | Vista previa | Herfølge Masterclass |