División 4, Grupo 2
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:20:00 +0200 | FCHaaland | 1 - 0 | Suppertoppen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:00:00 +0200 | Mr champ | 1 - 1 | Ramback |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:30:00 +0200 | Höttur FC | 2 - 0 | Anbæk All stars |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | Frankfurt Friends | 0 - 2 | FCHaaland |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:35:00 +0200 | Espe BK | 0 - 2 | FC Geithus |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:50:00 +0200 | Ramback | 2 - 0 | Mesterne IF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:35:00 +0200 | FK Dystopia | 1 - 0 | Espe BK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:45:00 +0200 | Höttur FC | 3 - 0 | FredeHelbo FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Anbæk All stars | 0 - 2 | Døllefjelde Musse |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Calcio Sampdoria | 1 - 1 | Nordfeldt united |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Suppertoppen | 0 - 1 | FK Dystopia |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:10:00 +0200 | Anbæk All stars | 1 - 3 | Mr champ |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:25:00 +0200 | Mr champ | 2 - 1 | Suppertoppen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:35:00 +0200 | FC Geithus | 0 - 0 | Døllefjelde Musse |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:35:00 +0200 | FK Dystopia | 3 - 0 | FredeHelbo FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:40:00 +0200 | FCHaaland | 0 - 0 | Vdrjchr |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:55:00 +0200 | Døllefjelde Musse | 2 - 1 | Ramback |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:25:00 +0200 | Mr champ | 1 - 0 | Calcio Sampdoria |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:25:00 +0200 | Vdrjchr | 1 - 0 | Suppertoppen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:05:00 +0200 | Suppertoppen | Vista previa | Höttur FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:10:00 +0200 | Mesterne IF | Vista previa | FC Geithus |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:00:00 +0200 | Vdrjchr | Vista previa | Espe BK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:20:00 +0200 | Espe BK | Vista previa | Mesterne IF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:35:00 +0200 | Höttur FC | Vista previa | Frankfurt Friends |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:40:00 +0200 | Nordfeldt united | Vista previa | Anbæk All stars |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:50:00 +0200 | Calcio Sampdoria | Vista previa | Höttur FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:00:00 +0200 | FCHaaland | Vista previa | Calcio Sampdoria |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:25:00 +0200 | FK Dystopia | Vista previa | Frankfurt Friends |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:35:00 +0200 | Vdrjchr | Vista previa | FK Dystopia |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | Døllefjelde Musse | Vista previa | Mesterne IF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:25:00 +0200 | FredeHelbo FC | Vista previa | Mr champ |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:20:00 +0200 | Frankfurt Friends | Vista previa | Espe BK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:20:00 +0200 | Nordfeldt united | Vista previa | FC Geithus |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:00:00 +0200 | Ramback | Vista previa | Nordfeldt united |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:10:00 +0200 | FredeHelbo FC | Vista previa | FCHaaland |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:00:00 +0200 | Frankfurt Friends | Vista previa | Vdrjchr |