División 5, Grupo 4
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:40:00 +0200 | Keratea | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos Glezou |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:45:00 +0200 | Olympiakos Minetata | 3 - 1 | Anagennisi Megalokhari |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:00:00 +0200 | FC Bårcelona | 9 - 0 | Olympiakos Minetata |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | FC Granitbold | 0 - 1 | Dallas Boys |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 05:20:00 +0200 | FC Granitbold | 4 - 0 | Fortosi |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:10:00 +0200 | Olympiakos Minetata | 1 - 0 | Fortosi |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:25:00 +0200 | FC Bårcelona | 7 - 0 | Olympiakos Glezou |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:30:00 +0200 | Olympiakos Petrona | 1 - 2 | Ethnikos Pogonion |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:40:00 +0200 | Langadhia | 1 - 1 | Anagennisi Megalokhari |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:45:00 +0200 | Dallas Boys | 3 - 0 | Keraseai |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:00:00 +0200 | Nestos Yali | 3 - 0 | Misfits United |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:35:00 +0200 | Fortosi | Vista previa | Keraseai |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:00:00 +0200 | Rachoni | Vista previa | Olympiakos Petrona |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:35:00 +0200 | Anagennisi Megalokhari | Vista previa | Misfits United |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | Nestos Yali | Vista previa | Anagennisi Megalokhari |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:20:00 +0200 | Keraseai | Vista previa | Langadhia |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:10:00 +0200 | Olympiakos Glezou | Vista previa | Dallas Boys |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:10:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Pogonion | Vista previa | FC Granitbold |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:25:00 +0200 | Kori | Vista previa | Keratea |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:35:00 +0200 | Misfits United | Vista previa | Langadhia |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Olympiakos Petrona | Vista previa | FC Bårcelona |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:20:00 +0200 | Olympiakos Glezou | Vista previa | Rachoni |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:30:00 +0200 | Keratea | Vista previa | Nestos Yali |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:40:00 +0200 | Rachoni | Vista previa | Kori |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:15:00 +0200 | Langadhia | Vista previa | Olympiakos Minetata |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:20:00 +0200 | Kori | Vista previa | Nestos Yali |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:25:00 +0200 | Fortosi | Vista previa | Misfits United |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:05:00 +0200 | Dallas Boys | Vista previa | Olympiakos Petrona |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:10:00 +0200 | Rachoni | Vista previa | Nestos Yali |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:55:00 +0200 | Keratea | Vista previa | Rachoni |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:15:00 +0200 | FC Bårcelona | Vista previa | FC Granitbold |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:40:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Pogonion | Vista previa | Keratea |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:45:00 +0200 | Keraseai | Vista previa | FC Bårcelona |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:25:00 +0200 | Kori | Vista previa | Ethnikos Pogonion |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:00:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Pogonion | Vista previa | Olympiakos Glezou |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:15:00 +0200 | Dallas Boys | Vista previa | Kori |