División 5, Grupo 13
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:30:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Olympoi | 2 - 0 | Kulla Perava |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:15:00 +0200 | Olympiakos Pipilista | 2 - 0 | Olympiakos Tsamboga |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:10:00 +0200 | Tourkolekas | 1 - 1 | Ethnikos Neromiloi |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:35:00 +0200 | Sinoikismos Vamiana | 1 - 0 | Ethnikos Velochori |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:15:00 +0200 | Bertigiana | 0 - 1 | Nestos Dhiavolitsion |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:20:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Domvraina | 0 - 0 | Melissouryio |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:50:00 +0200 | Bertigiana | 2 - 2 | Anagennisi Spartos |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:25:00 +0200 | Olympiakos Pipilista | 1 - 0 | Ethnikos Psilithrion |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:30:00 +0200 | Ormos Agiou Isidorou | 2 - 0 | Marasia |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:55:00 +0200 | Anagennisi Spartos | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Pipilista |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:10:00 +0200 | Tourkolekas | 1 - 1 | Ethnikos Psilithrion |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:20:00 +0200 | Ormos Agiou Isidorou | 2 - 1 | Anagennisi Spartos |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:35:00 +0200 | Nestos Dhiavolitsion | 0 - 1 | Anagennisi Spartos |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:40:00 +0200 | Sinoikismos Vamiana | 3 - 0 | Ethnikos Olympoi |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:20:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Neromiloi | 0 - 2 | Bertigiana |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:40:00 +0200 | Melissouryio | 3 - 2 | Ormos Agiou Isidorou |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:30:00 +0200 | Kulla Perava | 1 - 1 | Sinoikismos Vamiana |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:15:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Velochori | Vista previa | Ethnikos Olympoi |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:20:00 +0200 | Marasia | Vista previa | Tourkolekas |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:40:00 +0200 | Marasia | Vista previa | Ethnikos Domvraina |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:40:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Psilithrion | Vista previa | Ormos Agiou Isidorou |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:35:00 +0200 | Nestos Dhiavolitsion | Vista previa | Olympiakos Pipilista |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:40:00 +0200 | Tourkolekas | Vista previa | Melissouryio |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:00:00 +0200 | Anagennisi Spartos | Vista previa | Tourkolekas |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:15:00 +0200 | Melissouryio | Vista previa | Sinoikismos Vamiana |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:30:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Neromiloi | Vista previa | Nestos Dhiavolitsion |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:35:00 +0200 | Olympiakos Tsamboga | Vista previa | Ethnikos Olympoi |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:15:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Domvraina | Vista previa | Kulla Perava |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:20:00 +0200 | Ormos Agiou Isidorou | Vista previa | Ethnikos Velochori |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:50:00 +0200 | Olympiakos Tsamboga | Vista previa | Kulla Perava |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:50:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Velochori | Vista previa | Ethnikos Domvraina |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:10:00 +0200 | Olympiakos Pipilista | Vista previa | Ethnikos Neromiloi |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:30:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Psilithrion | Vista previa | Bertigiana |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:20:00 +0200 | Nestos Dhiavolitsion | Vista previa | Olympiakos Tsamboga |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | Bertigiana | Vista previa | Marasia |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:30:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Neromiloi | Vista previa | Olympiakos Tsamboga |