División 3, Grupo 1
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 00:30:00 +0200 | FC Gulbus | 1 - 2 | Wannabe United |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 00:55:00 +0200 | FC Gulbus | 2 - 1 | FC Schinkel |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | Team HCA | 3 - 1 | Team Rhino FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 06:25:00 +0200 | Paokara | 2 - 0 | Broe FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 06:35:00 +0200 | Broe FC | 1 - 1 | Bazinga FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 07:00:00 +0200 | Fat Cat Athletic FC | 1 - 2 | AC Gisla |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 08:05:00 +0200 | Paokara | 0 - 0 | Fat Cat Athletic FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 09:30:00 +0200 | Siite | 2 - 1 | Mexicanos Locos |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | Wannabe United | 2 - 2 | citroen |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 10:25:00 +0200 | Mexicanos Locos | 1 - 1 | Lerche FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 11:05:00 +0200 | Bazinga FC | 1 - 0 | Lerche FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 11:15:00 +0200 | FC Schinkel | 0 - 1 | citroen |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 11:25:00 +0200 | Siite | 2 - 1 | Fat Cat Athletic FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | Wannabe United | 4 - 0 | Paokara |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 13:40:00 +0200 | Siite | 2 - 2 | FC Gulbus |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | FC Gulbus | 1 - 2 | Mexicanos Locos |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 14:55:00 +0200 | Bazinga FC | 0 - 0 | FC Perlotte |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 14:55:00 +0200 | Paokara | 0 - 3 | Team HCA |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:20:00 +0200 | Lerche FC | 2 - 0 | Ziegum |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:35:00 +0200 | AC Gisla | 1 - 1 | Wannabe United |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:45:00 +0200 | Team Rhino FC | 1 - 1 | Lerche FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 16:15:00 +0200 | Team HCA | 0 - 1 | Bazinga FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 16:30:00 +0200 | FC Perlotte | 0 - 1 | Ziegum |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 16:35:00 +0200 | citroen | 1 - 1 | Siite |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | FC Schinkel | Vista previa | Siite |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 17:40:00 +0200 | citroen | Vista previa | Fat Cat Athletic FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:15:00 +0200 | Mexicanos Locos | Vista previa | Team Rhino FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:50:00 +0200 | AC Gisla | Vista previa | FC Perlotte |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 19:20:00 +0200 | citroen | Vista previa | Broe FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | Broe FC | Vista previa | AC Gisla |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 20:45:00 +0200 | Ziegum | Vista previa | Team Rhino FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 21:15:00 +0200 | Fat Cat Athletic FC | Vista previa | FC Gulbus |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 21:25:00 +0200 | FC Perlotte | Vista previa | Paokara |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 22:20:00 +0200 | Ziegum | Vista previa | Team HCA |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 22:50:00 +0200 | AC Gisla | Vista previa | FC Schinkel |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 23:00:00 +0200 | FC Schinkel | Vista previa | Mexicanos Locos |