División 5, Grupo 7
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:10:00 +0200 | Eisenhartling SV | 1 - 3 | Vrasselt |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:10:00 +0200 | SSV Unterschnatterbach | 4 - 2 | Predlfing FV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:15:00 +0200 | Allensbach | 1 - 1 | Landenhausen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:45:00 +0200 | Eisenhartling SV | 0 - 1 | Landenhausen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:50:00 +0200 | Weiden FV | 1 - 0 | BV Krebitschen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:45:00 +0200 | FC Gonzenheim | 1 - 2 | Gevenich |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:55:00 +0200 | SSV Unterschnatterbach | 0 - 0 | FC Gonzenheim |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:25:00 +0200 | Landenhausen | 1 - 1 | Nasting |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:10:00 +0200 | Vrasselt | 3 - 2 | BV Krebitschen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:10:00 +0200 | Posedin | 1 - 2 | SSV Unterschnatterbach |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:55:00 +0200 | Gevenich | 1 - 0 | Posedin |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:00:00 +0200 | Posedin | 5 - 1 | Eisenhartling SV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:05:00 +0200 | Gevenich | 1 - 2 | Jaunen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:45:00 +0200 | BV Krebitschen | 4 - 1 | BV Trittscheid |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:10:00 +0200 | Eisenhartling SV | 0 - 1 | Allensbach |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:20:00 +0200 | Vrasselt | Vista previa | BV Trittscheid |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:45:00 +0200 | SSV Höfle | Vista previa | Weiden FV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:30:00 +0200 | FC Gonzenheim | Vista previa | SSV Höfle |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:55:00 +0200 | SSV Höfle | Vista previa | Jaunen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:50:00 +0200 | BV Trittscheid | Vista previa | Weiden FV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:00:00 +0200 | Landenhausen | Vista previa | Gevenich |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:35:00 +0200 | Jaunen | Vista previa | Falkemich |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:50:00 +0200 | Nasting | Vista previa | Vrasselt |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:20:00 +0200 | Weiden FV | Vista previa | Falkemich |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:55:00 +0200 | Nasting | Vista previa | Posedin |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:15:00 +0200 | FC Gonzenheim | Vista previa | Nasting |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | Predlfing FV | Vista previa | SSV Höfle |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:30:00 +0200 | Jaunen | Vista previa | Allensbach |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | Landenhausen | Vista previa | Vrasselt |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:45:00 +0200 | Falkemich | Vista previa | BV Krebitschen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:15:00 +0200 | Falkemich | Vista previa | Predlfing FV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:35:00 +0200 | Nasting | Vista previa | Eisenhartling SV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:05:00 +0200 | Allensbach | Vista previa | FC Gonzenheim |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:05:00 +0200 | Jaunen | Vista previa | SSV Unterschnatterbach |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:20:00 +0200 | Posedin | Vista previa | Allensbach |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:20:00 +0200 | Predlfing FV | Vista previa | BV Trittscheid |