División 5, Grupo 5
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:05:00 +0200 | Erkenpollingen | 0 - 2 | Eisenberg FV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:15:00 +0200 | Neuehütte | 3 - 1 | Wettrup FV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:10:00 +0200 | BV Leitersdorf | 0 - 2 | Hainach SV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | Holzmühl FV | 0 - 0 | OSV Wanfried |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:30:00 +0200 | BV Leitersdorf | 1 - 1 | Erkenpollingen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:50:00 +0200 | Eisenberg FV | 2 - 1 | Holzmühl FV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:05:00 +0200 | Lüchten | 2 - 0 | FC Maiszell |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:15:00 +0200 | FC Raven | 2 - 0 | Erkenpollingen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:05:00 +0200 | FC Maiszell | 0 - 2 | Neuehütte |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:20:00 +0200 | BV Watzdorf | 1 - 1 | OSV Wanfried |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:50:00 +0200 | Holzmühl FV | 0 - 1 | BV Leitersdorf |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:15:00 +0200 | BV Ober Schmitten | 0 - 1 | OSV Rosdunk |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:45:00 +0200 | OSV Wanfried | 2 - 3 | Erkenpollingen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:20:00 +0200 | Holzmühl FV | 1 - 1 | Hainach SV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:30:00 +0200 | Klein Henstedt | 0 - 2 | Rippenweier |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:55:00 +0200 | FC Raven | 4 - 0 | Wettrup FV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:20:00 +0200 | Hainach SV | 1 - 1 | OSV Rosdunk |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:30:00 +0200 | OSV Wanfried | 2 - 0 | Klein Henstedt |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | OSV Wanfried | 1 - 1 | BV Leitersdorf |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:50:00 +0200 | Rippenweier | 3 - 0 | BV Watzdorf |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:05:00 +0200 | FC Maiszell | 0 - 2 | FC Raven |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:40:00 +0200 | Lüchten | 1 - 1 | OSV Rosdunk |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:50:00 +0200 | BV Leitersdorf | 2 - 2 | Eisenberg FV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:05:00 +0200 | Neuehütte | 3 - 1 | BV Ober Schmitten |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:10:00 +0200 | FC Raven | 2 - 0 | Klein Henstedt |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:25:00 +0200 | Eisenberg FV | 1 - 1 | BV Watzdorf |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:50:00 +0200 | Rippenweier | 1 - 0 | Holzmühl FV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:50:00 +0200 | OSV Rosdunk | 1 - 1 | Neuehütte |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:05:00 +0200 | Wettrup FV | Vista previa | Lüchten |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:35:00 +0200 | Hainach SV | Vista previa | BV Ober Schmitten |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:35:00 +0200 | Rippenweier | Vista previa | FC Maiszell |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:40:00 +0200 | Eisenberg FV | Vista previa | Hainach SV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:00:00 +0200 | Erkenpollingen | Vista previa | Rippenweier |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:55:00 +0200 | Wettrup FV | Vista previa | BV Ober Schmitten |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:55:00 +0200 | BV Watzdorf | Vista previa | FC Raven |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:20:00 +0200 | Klein Henstedt | Vista previa | Lüchten |