División 4, Grupo 5
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:45:00 +0200 | Vorderstöcken FV | 0 - 3 | Prime Man Utd |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:40:00 +0200 | Prime Man Utd | 4 - 0 | Ränkam |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:55:00 +0200 | SSV Sylda | 1 - 1 | Obermalching |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:15:00 +0200 | Kimbach SV | 0 - 3 | Vorderstöcken FV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:15:00 +0200 | Ebersheim SV | 0 - 0 | Mariaberg |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 05:15:00 +0200 | Töpen | 3 - 2 | FC Ebhausen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:45:00 +0200 | Obermalching | 3 - 2 | Bibruck SV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:45:00 +0200 | Goldshöfe SV | 2 - 0 | Mariaberg |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:15:00 +0200 | Obermalching | 2 - 1 | FC Ebhausen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:15:00 +0200 | Töpen | 6 - 1 | Köndringen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | Köndringen | 0 - 3 | SSV Sylda |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | Prime Man Utd | 6 - 0 | Goldshöfe SV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:55:00 +0200 | Prime Man Utd | 5 - 0 | Töpen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:10:00 +0200 | Töpen | 0 - 2 | Goldshöfe SV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:55:00 +0200 | FC Ebhausen | 1 - 0 | Vorderstöcken FV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:05:00 +0200 | Köndringen | 0 - 2 | Prime Man Utd |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | SSV Sylda | Vista previa | Ränkam |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:35:00 +0200 | Kimbach SV | Vista previa | Griezen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:45:00 +0200 | Obermalching | Vista previa | Kimbach SV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:50:00 +0200 | Mariaberg | Vista previa | Düsseldorf FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:25:00 +0200 | Goldshöfe SV | Vista previa | Düsseldorf FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:45:00 +0200 | FC Ebhausen | Vista previa | Köndringen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:55:00 +0200 | Bibruck SV | Vista previa | Mariaberg |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:05:00 +0200 | Ränkam | Vista previa | Töpen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:40:00 +0200 | Bibruck SV | Vista previa | Griezen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:45:00 +0200 | Ränkam | Vista previa | Kimbach SV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | Vorderstöcken FV | Vista previa | SSV Sylda |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:45:00 +0200 | HON Killers | Vista previa | Obermalching |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | Ebersheim SV | Vista previa | Bibruck SV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:55:00 +0200 | Düsseldorf FC | Vista previa | Ebersheim SV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:15:00 +0200 | Köndringen | Vista previa | Goldshöfe SV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | Vorderstöcken FV | Vista previa | HON Killers |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:30:00 +0200 | Griezen | Vista previa | HON Killers |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:50:00 +0200 | Griezen | Vista previa | Düsseldorf FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:55:00 +0200 | HON Killers | Vista previa | Ebersheim SV |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:05:00 +0200 | Ränkam | Vista previa | FC Ebhausen |