División 6, Grupo 4
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 01:25:00 +0200 | Kloosterburen Sport | 0 - 2 | SC Willige Langerak |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 02:05:00 +0200 | Blijenbeek | 0 - 4 | Nijswiler |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 05:25:00 +0200 | Lekkerterp | 1 - 0 | Gijbelend |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 07:20:00 +0200 | Kinkhoven | 0 - 2 | Koundenburg Sport |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 07:35:00 +0200 | Verloren Hoek | 0 - 3 | Lekkerterp |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 09:00:00 +0200 | Stootshorn | 1 - 0 | SC Willige Langerak |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 10:15:00 +0200 | Koundenburg Sport | 1 - 0 | Stootshorn |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 10:40:00 +0200 | Heiligerlee | 0 - 2 | Verloren Hoek |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | Koundenburg Sport | 1 - 0 | Kloosterburen Sport |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 12:00:00 +0200 | SC Willige Langerak | 0 - 1 | Roeleveen |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 12:20:00 +0200 | Hengevelde | 1 - 3 | Nijswiler |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 12:25:00 +0200 | Blijenbeek | 0 - 2 | Stootshorn |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 12:40:00 +0200 | Roeleveen | 2 - 1 | Hengevelde |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 12:50:00 +0200 | Kinkhoven | 2 - 0 | Blijenbeek |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 13:05:00 +0200 | Kloosterburen Sport | 1 - 2 | Kinkhoven |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 14:40:00 +0200 | Roeleveen | 1 - 2 | Koundenburg Sport |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 15:15:00 +0200 | VV Tussenlanen | 0 - 2 | Noordwijk |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 15:15:00 +0200 | Roeleveen | 3 - 1 | Blijenbeek |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 15:45:00 +0200 | Nijswiler | 4 - 1 | Lekkerterp |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 15:55:00 +0200 | Stootshorn | 0 - 0 | VV Tussenlanen |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 16:05:00 +0200 | Noordwijk | 4 - 0 | Heiligerlee |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 16:45:00 +0200 | Nijswiler | 0 - 1 | SC Willige Langerak |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 17:20:00 +0200 | Koundenburg Sport | 0 - 0 | Ledeacker |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 18:00:00 +0200 | Nijswiler | 1 - 0 | VV Tussenlanen |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 19:10:00 +0200 | Ledeacker | Vista previa | Heiligerlee |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 19:15:00 +0200 | SC Willige Langerak | Vista previa | Kinkhoven |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 19:20:00 +0200 | VV Tussenlanen | Vista previa | Roeleveen |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 19:55:00 +0200 | Gijbelend | Vista previa | Heiligerlee |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | Verloren Hoek | Vista previa | Gijbelend |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 21:35:00 +0200 | Stootshorn | Vista previa | Kloosterburen Sport |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 21:45:00 +0200 | Ledeacker | Vista previa | Gijbelend |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 22:30:00 +0200 | Hengevelde | Vista previa | Verloren Hoek |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 22:30:00 +0200 | Lekkerterp | Vista previa | Noordwijk |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 22:45:00 +0200 | Kloosterburen Sport | Vista previa | Ledeacker |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 23:15:00 +0200 | Kinkhoven | Vista previa | Ledeacker |
sábado, 27 de Abril de 2024 23:40:00 +0200 | Noordwijk | Vista previa | Hengevelde |