División 5, Grupo 8
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:35:00 +0200 | Handsome Eddy | 0 - 2 | West Deal Eagles |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:05:00 +0200 | Fairfield Monkes | 1 - 3 | FC Schoharie Junction |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:20:00 +0200 | Percilla Galaxy | 3 - 0 | Wawaka |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:25:00 +0200 | South Waverly | 3 - 0 | Princeton Heights |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:50:00 +0200 | West Deal Eagles | 1 - 3 | Percilla Galaxy |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:20:00 +0200 | West Deal Eagles | 0 - 1 | Wawaka |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:50:00 +0200 | Fairfield Monkes | 2 - 3 | FC Wagstaff Corner |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:55:00 +0200 | Percilla Galaxy | 1 - 0 | Stone Church Corner |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:20:00 +0200 | Wawaka | 0 - 0 | Extension El Verde |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:30:00 +0200 | FC Smiths Park | 3 - 1 | FC Ketchums Corners |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:40:00 +0200 | Percilla Galaxy | 3 - 1 | Lake Carroll Court |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:50:00 +0200 | Handsome Eddy | 1 - 1 | Ferguson Crossroad |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:00:00 +0200 | FC Wagstaff Corner | 2 - 1 | FC Smiths Park |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:25:00 +0200 | FC Ketchums Corners | 1 - 0 | Princeton Heights |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:45:00 +0200 | Ngebuked Dynamo | 2 - 1 | West Deal Eagles |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:50:00 +0200 | FC Smiths Park | 2 - 0 | South Waverly |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:00:00 +0200 | FC Schoharie Junction | 0 - 0 | FC Smiths Park |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:30:00 +0200 | Lake Carroll Court | 0 - 2 | Ngebuked Dynamo |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | Ngebuked Dynamo | 0 - 0 | Fairfield Monkes |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:40:00 +0200 | Extension El Verde | 2 - 2 | South Waverly |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:20:00 +0200 | Ferguson Crossroad | 2 - 0 | FC Wagstaff Corner |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Extension El Verde | 2 - 1 | Princeton Heights |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Ngebuked Dynamo | 0 - 0 | Ferguson Crossroad |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:25:00 +0200 | Handsome Eddy | 1 - 0 | Extension El Verde |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:35:00 +0200 | Stone Church Corner | 2 - 1 | Ngebuked Dynamo |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:55:00 +0200 | West Deal Eagles | 2 - 2 | Extension El Verde |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:00:00 +0200 | Wawaka | 1 - 0 | Handsome Eddy |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:40:00 +0200 | FC Ketchums Corners | 0 - 1 | Fairfield Monkes |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:55:00 +0200 | Ferguson Crossroad | 1 - 1 | Percilla Galaxy |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:00:00 +0200 | Stone Church Corner | 1 - 0 | Handsome Eddy |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:10:00 +0200 | Princeton Heights | 0 - 2 | FC Schoharie Junction |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:00:00 +0200 | FC Schoharie Junction | 1 - 1 | South Waverly |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:20:00 +0200 | Wawaka | Vista previa | Stone Church Corner |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:10:00 +0200 | Lake Carroll Court | Vista previa | FC Ketchums Corners |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:15:00 +0200 | FC Wagstaff Corner | Vista previa | Stone Church Corner |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:55:00 +0200 | FC Wagstaff Corner | Vista previa | Lake Carroll Court |