División 5, Grupo 3
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:25:00 +0200 | FC Brittany Park | 0 - 2 | FC Green Cove Springs |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:55:00 +0200 | NDC | 2 - 0 | Tumalo |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:00:00 +0200 | RealMadrid fc | 1 - 2 | Quail Hollow Estates |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:55:00 +0200 | Tumalo | 0 - 3 | Kilgore Estates Bulls |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:10:00 +0200 | Palmerston North AFC | 5 - 0 | Quail Hollow Estates |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | Palmerston North AFC | 6 - 0 | White Banks |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:30:00 +0200 | Bethany Hall | 0 - 6 | PAYME FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:25:00 +0200 | Machiasport | 0 - 0 | FC Brittany Park |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:05:00 +0200 | Creativity FC | 4 - 0 | Tumalo |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:35:00 +0200 | EPFC | 3 - 1 | NDC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:45:00 +0200 | White Banks | 0 - 5 | FC Murica |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:45:00 +0200 | Quail Hollow Estates | 2 - 1 | Honeybee Rangers |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | Kilgore Estates Bulls | 1 - 3 | FC Green Cove Springs |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:10:00 +0200 | FC Green Cove Springs | 3 - 0 | Quail Hollow Estates |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:15:00 +0200 | Tumalo | 1 - 0 | Bethany Hall |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:20:00 +0200 | PAYME FC | 2 - 1 | Creativity FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:00:00 +0200 | White Banks | 0 - 2 | Honeybee Rangers |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:10:00 +0200 | Bethany Hall | 0 - 1 | EPFC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:20:00 +0200 | Kilgore Estates Bulls | 2 - 3 | EPFC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:20:00 +0200 | Machiasport | 0 - 3 | Creativity FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:05:00 +0200 | RealMadrid fc | 0 - 3 | Palmerston North AFC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:25:00 +0200 | FC Brittany Park | Vista previa | Kilgore Estates Bulls |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:40:00 +0200 | EPFC | Vista previa | Machiasport |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:30:00 +0200 | PAYME FC | Vista previa | Palmerston North AFC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:25:00 +0200 | PAYME FC | Vista previa | NDC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:50:00 +0200 | Tumalo | Vista previa | FC Murica |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:45:00 +0200 | Machiasport | Vista previa | FC Green Cove Springs |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:45:00 +0200 | Creativity FC | Vista previa | FC Brittany Park |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:15:00 +0200 | Kilgore Estates Bulls | Vista previa | Machiasport |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | FC Murica | Vista previa | RealMadrid fc |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:40:00 +0200 | Honeybee Rangers | Vista previa | RealMadrid fc |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:10:00 +0200 | FC Murica | Vista previa | PAYME FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:15:00 +0200 | FC Brittany Park | Vista previa | Bethany Hall |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | NDC | Vista previa | White Banks |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:40:00 +0200 | FC Green Cove Springs | Vista previa | Honeybee Rangers |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:35:00 +0200 | EPFC | Vista previa | Creativity FC |