División 3, Grupo 2
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:30:00 +0200 | Rosen FC | 3 - 0 | BirkoviZzz |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:25:00 +0200 | New York FC | 0 - 1 | AFC Tubize |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:40:00 +0200 | BirkoviZzz | 0 - 3 | Benja FCK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 05:15:00 +0200 | Olderne United | 2 - 3 | Powerfade United |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 05:20:00 +0200 | aldiatos | 0 - 1 | Jeppe K FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 05:25:00 +0200 | New York FC | 1 - 2 | Liverpool Young Guns |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:20:00 +0200 | Liverpool Young Guns | 2 - 0 | AFC Casablanca |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:45:00 +0200 | Racing Santander CF | 1 - 0 | Sunset Dreamers |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:05:00 +0200 | Young Thugs | 1 - 0 | Benja FCK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:00:00 +0200 | aldiatos | 2 - 1 | Young Thugs |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:20:00 +0200 | BirkoviZzz | 0 - 3 | Liverpool Young Guns |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:15:00 +0200 | AFC Tubize | 1 - 1 | AFC Casablanca |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:30:00 +0200 | Primus Academy | 0 - 3 | FC Pizzabarbaros |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:55:00 +0200 | AFC Casablanca | 1 - 1 | Powerfade United |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:30:00 +0200 | Jeppe K FC | 0 - 0 | FC Pizzabarbaros |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:15:00 +0200 | Liverpool Young Guns | 3 - 1 | Olderne United |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:50:00 +0200 | Powerfade United | 3 - 0 | BirkoviZzz |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | Benja FCK | 0 - 2 | Jeppe K FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:35:00 +0200 | Benja FCK | 0 - 2 | Olderne United |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:00:00 +0200 | Rosen FC | 2 - 0 | New York FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:15:00 +0200 | aldiatos | 0 - 0 | Rosen FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:00:00 +0200 | Powerfade United | 1 - 1 | New York FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:15:00 +0200 | Sunset Dreamers | Vista previa | FC Pizzabarbaros |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:45:00 +0200 | Benja FCK | Vista previa | aldiatos |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:00:00 +0200 | AFC Casablanca | Vista previa | Sunset Dreamers |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:00:00 +0200 | Primus Academy | Vista previa | AFC Tubize |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:10:00 +0200 | Young Thugs | Vista previa | Jeppe K FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:35:00 +0200 | AFC Tubize | Vista previa | Racing Santander CF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:25:00 +0200 | FC Pizzabarbaros | Vista previa | Racing Santander CF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:20:00 +0200 | Jeppe K FC | Vista previa | Racing Santander CF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:50:00 +0200 | Olderne United | Vista previa | Rosen FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:15:00 +0200 | Young Thugs | Vista previa | BirkoviZzz |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:05:00 +0200 | Rosen FC | Vista previa | Young Thugs |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:10:00 +0200 | Sunset Dreamers | Vista previa | Primus Academy |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:15:00 +0200 | Liverpool Young Guns | Vista previa | aldiatos |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:30:00 +0200 | Powerfade United | Vista previa | Primus Academy |