División 4, Grupo 6
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:00:00 +0200 | Ollauri | 0 - 5 | FC Marcker |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | Villarbello de Sujo | 0 - 5 | VenomZ |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:35:00 +0200 | FC Marcker | 3 - 0 | Le Smegs |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 05:20:00 +0200 | Cortijo Los Arroyos | 1 - 1 | Matallana |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:30:00 +0200 | VenomZ | 6 - 0 | Matallana |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:30:00 +0200 | Le Smegs | 0 - 3 | Capella United |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:25:00 +0200 | Cortijo Los Arroyos | 0 - 3 | VenomZ |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:25:00 +0200 | Terkel | 6 - 0 | Siruela |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:20:00 +0200 | Matallana | 3 - 0 | Le Smegs |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:20:00 +0200 | BK Rammstein | 3 - 0 | Samba Bamba |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:35:00 +0200 | Samba Bamba | 10 - 0 | Galamantes |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:45:00 +0200 | Galamantes | 0 - 5 | The Invincibles |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:00:00 +0200 | The Invincibles | 7 - 0 | Castellanos |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:15:00 +0200 | VenomZ | 1 - 1 | Terkel |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:10:00 +0200 | Siruela | 1 - 1 | Cortijo Los Arroyos |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:20:00 +0200 | BK Rammstein | 6 - 0 | Villar del Pedroso |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:20:00 +0200 | Villarbello de Sujo | 0 - 8 | Samba Bamba |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:40:00 +0200 | Samba Bamba | 6 - 0 | Ollauri |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:00:00 +0200 | Ollauri | 0 - 1 | Siruela |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:00:00 +0200 | Cortijo Los Arroyos | 3 - 0 | Le Smegs |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:20:00 +0200 | FC Marcker | 2 - 0 | Cortijo Los Arroyos |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:15:00 +0200 | Matallana | 2 - 0 | Ollauri |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:35:00 +0200 | Matallana | 0 - 3 | FC Marcker |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:45:00 +0200 | Galamantes | Vista previa | Capella United |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:05:00 +0200 | Villar del Pedroso | Vista previa | Capella United |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:20:00 +0200 | FC Marcker | Vista previa | Villarbello de Sujo |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:15:00 +0200 | The Invincibles | Vista previa | BK Rammstein |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:55:00 +0200 | Villar del Pedroso | Vista previa | Galamantes |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:00:00 +0200 | Siruela | Vista previa | Villarbello de Sujo |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:15:00 +0200 | Siruela | Vista previa | BK Rammstein |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | Capella United | Vista previa | Castellanos |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:10:00 +0200 | Le Smegs | Vista previa | Castellanos |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:25:00 +0200 | Terkel | Vista previa | The Invincibles |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:40:00 +0200 | Samba Bamba | Vista previa | Terkel |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:05:00 +0200 | Castellanos | Vista previa | Villar del Pedroso |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:45:00 +0200 | VenomZ | Vista previa | Ollauri |