División 6, Grupo 24
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 00:15:00 +0200 | Tungelund | 0 - 1 | Esbøl |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 00:25:00 +0200 | Sivasspor Boldklub | 5 - 0 | Bække Mark IK |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 01:10:00 +0200 | Esbøl | 3 - 0 | Bække Mark IK |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 01:20:00 +0200 | Vorning IK | 0 - 1 | Trasbjerg BK |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 02:05:00 +0200 | Store Andst BK | 4 - 1 | Sidinge IF |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 06:30:00 +0200 | Trasbjerg BK | 1 - 0 | Store Andst BK |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 07:10:00 +0200 | Esbøl | 1 - 0 | Vile |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 07:45:00 +0200 | Sidinge IF | 3 - 1 | FC Fristrup |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 09:15:00 +0200 | Tungelund | 3 - 0 | Bold Lions FC |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 09:35:00 +0200 | Vallerød | 3 - 0 | Bold Lions FC |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 10:10:00 +0200 | Trasbjerg BK | 3 - 0 | Los Demonios |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 10:40:00 +0200 | Sønderhå | 2 - 1 | FC Stånum |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | FC Fristrup | 2 - 1 | Store Andst BK |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 11:25:00 +0200 | Bold Lions FC | 0 - 3 | Trasbjerg BK |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 11:25:00 +0200 | Tungelund | 1 - 0 | Sønderhå |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 11:55:00 +0200 | Esbøl | 2 - 0 | Sønderhå |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 12:35:00 +0200 | Sivasspor Boldklub | 7 - 0 | Tungelund |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 13:10:00 +0200 | Bold Lions FC | 0 - 3 | FC Stånum |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 13:30:00 +0200 | Sidinge IF | 2 - 3 | Vorning IK |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 13:30:00 +0200 | FC Stånum | 2 - 0 | Drostrup BK |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 15:40:00 +0200 | Vile | 1 - 0 | Bække Mark IK |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 16:10:00 +0200 | Vorning IK | Vista previa | FC Fristrup |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 17:35:00 +0200 | Vallerød | Vista previa | Sønderhå |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 19:10:00 +0200 | Drostrup BK | Vista previa | Vallerød |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 19:30:00 +0200 | Sønderhå | Vista previa | Vile |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 19:35:00 +0200 | Los Demonios | Vista previa | Sidinge IF |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 19:55:00 +0200 | Vile | Vista previa | Drostrup BK |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | FC Stånum | Vista previa | Los Demonios |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 20:25:00 +0200 | Bække Mark IK | Vista previa | FC Fristrup |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 20:50:00 +0200 | Drostrup BK | Vista previa | Tungelund |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 20:50:00 +0200 | Sivasspor Boldklub | Vista previa | Esbøl |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 21:20:00 +0200 | Vallerød | Vista previa | Vorning IK |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 22:00:00 +0200 | Bække Mark IK | Vista previa | Store Andst BK |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 22:00:00 +0200 | Los Demonios | Vista previa | Vallerød |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 22:25:00 +0200 | Vile | Vista previa | Sivasspor Boldklub |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 23:30:00 +0200 | FC Stånum | Vista previa | Sivasspor Boldklub |