División 5, Grupo 2
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:00:00 +0200 | FC Engsvang | 1 - 2 | FC Bold |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:10:00 +0200 | Heisenbergg | 3 - 0 | Tofte |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:25:00 +0200 | FC Bold | 0 - 3 | FC Royalduffers |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:35:00 +0200 | FC Bostedhede | 0 - 3 | Bosna Ultraz |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:00:00 +0200 | Svendborg fB | 2 - 0 | Heisenbergg |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:20:00 +0200 | FC Engsvang | 2 - 0 | FC Bostedhede |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:35:00 +0200 | Azor FC | 7 - 0 | Ålsbo |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:10:00 +0200 | Víkingur | 1 - 4 | FC Royalduffers |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:35:00 +0200 | FC Bold | 6 - 0 | Blåhøj IF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:35:00 +0200 | FC Bostedhede | 1 - 3 | BosDan |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:25:00 +0200 | BosDan | Vista previa | FC Engsvang |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:45:00 +0200 | FC Royalduffers | Vista previa | Azor FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:55:00 +0200 | Ålsbo | Vista previa | Víkingur |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:30:00 +0200 | Bosna Ultraz | Vista previa | Giant Bears |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:20:00 +0200 | Tofte | Vista previa | Giant Bears |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:00:00 +0200 | Blåhøj IF | Vista previa | Incow FK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:05:00 +0200 | Azor FC | Vista previa | Tofte |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | BosDan | Vista previa | Bosna Ultraz |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:45:00 +0200 | BosDan | Vista previa | Incow FK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:55:00 +0200 | Blåhøj IF | Vista previa | Azor FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:05:00 +0200 | FC Royalduffers | Vista previa | Heisenbergg |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:40:00 +0200 | Tofte | Vista previa | Víkingur |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:05:00 +0200 | FC Royalduffers | Vista previa | Incow FK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:05:00 +0200 | Giant Bears | Vista previa | Svendborg fB |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:15:00 +0200 | Ålsbo | Vista previa | FC Bold |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:20:00 +0200 | Heisenbergg | Vista previa | The Flames |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:40:00 +0200 | Blåhøj IF | Vista previa | BosDan |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:10:00 +0200 | Bosna Ultraz | Vista previa | The Flames |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:00:00 +0200 | Incow FK | Vista previa | Ålsbo |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | The Flames | Vista previa | Giant Bears |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:10:00 +0200 | Víkingur | Vista previa | Svendborg fB |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:45:00 +0200 | Ålsbo | Vista previa | FC Bostedhede |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:45:00 +0200 | FC Engsvang | Vista previa | Bosna Ultraz |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:55:00 +0200 | Incow FK | Vista previa | FC Engsvang |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:35:00 +0200 | FC Bostedhede | Vista previa | Blåhøj IF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:40:00 +0200 | Svendborg fB | Vista previa | The Flames |