Fixtures
Seleccione una ronda:
|
Equipo local |
Resultado |
Equipo visitante |
04-29, 17:10 |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
Frem Frederikshavn |
0 - 1 |
Punch Dreamteam |
Superligaen |
04-29, 17:10 |
División 4, Grupo 7 |
Beasts of FCK |
0 - 2 |
Avarta |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
04-29, 17:20 |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
Tiki Taka BK |
1 - 0 |
høiers |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
04-29, 17:30 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Boldklubben Ræv |
0 - 5 |
RandersRangers |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
04-29, 17:30 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Mortys Rangers |
2 - 0 |
FC Badrain |
División 5, Grupo 5 |
04-29, 17:30 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
F C LUKE |
1 - 0 |
Lethandel |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
04-29, 17:50 |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Jens The Killer Kitty |
3 - 1 |
Real cital |
División 5, Grupo 12 |
04-29, 17:55 |
División 5, Grupo 1 |
wcemil |
1 - 0 |
ommel fc |
División 5, Grupo 7 |
04-29, 18:00 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Gym Olympics |
2 - 1 |
FCBiksekage |
División 5, Grupo 9 |
04-29, 18:00 |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Sydkystens Elite |
2 - 0 |
My Little Pony United |
División 5, Grupo 12 |
04-29, 18:00 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Faithless fc |
5 - 0 |
Kristhojokajo |
División 5, Grupo 12 |
04-29, 18:00 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Fc messi power |
1 - 4 |
UK fc |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
04-29, 18:05 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Sønderjysk EliteSport |
1 - 1p |
Brøndby BK |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
04-29, 18:05 |
División 5, Grupo 16 |
Østmønsk Elite |
0 - 2 |
FJ Tantor |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
04-29, 18:10 |
Superligaen |
Birmingham City |
1 - 0 |
LNBK |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
04-29, 18:10 |
División 5, Grupo 16 |
Sivas if |
0 - 1 |
Mulles moslere |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
04-29, 18:15 |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
FC Vibe |
0 - 2 |
THV United |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
04-29, 18:20 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Gudenå FC |
1 - 0 |
Thestrals FC |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
04-29, 18:25 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Dubai IF |
5 - 0 |
Jægerspris if |
División 5, Grupo 9 |
04-29, 18:25 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
FC Baadsgaard |
4 - 1 |
fc sølvræven |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
04-29, 18:40 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
FC Upp |
0 - 2 |
Græsrødderne FC |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
04-29, 18:40 |
División 5, Grupo 11 |
AC Kisk |
0 - 4 |
Nielstrup Allstars |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
04-29, 18:40 |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
Maufert |
4 - 0 |
Hillerød Stars |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
04-29, 18:40 |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
Akr |
4 - 0 |
Zebia |
División 5, Grupo 1 |
04-29, 18:45 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
FC Vanderbilt |
2 - 0 |
jøps |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
04-29, 18:45 |
Superligaen |
Team JH |
3 - 0 |
Christensen pFc |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
04-29, 18:45 |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
FC Hurtige H |
2 - 1 |
Vesthegnet |
División 5, Grupo 5 |
04-29, 18:50 |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
FC Osaka |
1 - 0 |
FcRuhwald |
División 5, Grupo 4 |
04-29, 18:55 |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
Leeds United AFC |
1 - 2 |
FC Tanks |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
04-29, 18:55 |
División 5, Grupo 4 |
Jig |
2 - 0 |
AC Rauff |
División 5, Grupo 5 |