Fixtures
Seleccione una ronda:
|
Equipo local |
Resultado |
Equipo visitante |
04-29, 11:25 |
División 5, Grupo 1 |
SilkeborgAthletic |
0 - 1 |
AC Notlim |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
04-29, 11:40 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Es allstars |
1 - 0 |
dreamteamstrib |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
04-29, 11:40 |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Fedkvist FC |
3 - 1 |
Team Bendtsen |
División 5, Grupo 4 |
04-29, 11:40 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Ringkjøbing IF |
2 - 1 |
Bringstrupsigersted |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
04-29, 11:45 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
FK Sydvestsjælland |
2 - 1 |
Azor FC |
División 5, Grupo 2 |
04-29, 11:45 |
División 5, Grupo 15 |
Gains ApS |
3 - 1 |
United aarhus |
División 5, Grupo 4 |
04-29, 11:50 |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
KHP esbjerg |
4 - 0 |
Team Dar |
División 4, Grupo 7 |
04-29, 11:55 |
División 5, Grupo 3 |
DausClub |
1 - 2 |
FC Mosede CB |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
04-29, 12:00 |
División 5, Grupo 15 |
Team Roskilde |
1 - 2 |
Fc ranch |
División 5, Grupo 10 |
04-29, 12:05 |
División 5, Grupo 2 |
The Flames |
1 - 0 |
ISI Højskole FC |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
04-29, 12:05 |
División 5, Grupo 9 |
Post Mannone |
0 - 5 |
TempoFC |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
04-29, 12:10 |
División 5, Grupo 9 |
Nottsunited |
1 - 2 |
OB Noobs |
División 5, Grupo 13 |
04-29, 12:10 |
División 5, Grupo 1 |
The Pool The Liverpool |
0 - 3 |
Elmegården if |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
04-29, 12:10 |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Raisaa CK |
0 - 3 |
FC Henneman |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
04-29, 12:30 |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
Wolfsburg United |
2 - 0 |
AC Glis |
División 5, Grupo 13 |
04-29, 13:00 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Los Vikingos |
3 - 0 |
Altyn Asyr FK |
División 5, Grupo 7 |
04-29, 13:05 |
Superligaen |
FC København |
3 - 0 |
Green Star |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
04-29, 13:05 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
FC Total |
4 - 0 |
Penguin Life |
División 5, Grupo 3 |
04-29, 13:05 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Nustrup FC |
1 - 0 |
A Z Magma |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
04-29, 13:05 |
División 5, Grupo 8 |
Uvelse Undertakers |
0 - 2 |
Bonsai Ballers |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
04-29, 13:05 |
Superligaen |
Atlanta Hawks |
3 - 1 |
Just Stars |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
04-29, 13:15 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Taskforce |
1 - 0 |
Adidas Zine |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
04-29, 13:15 |
División 4, Grupo 7 |
FC Torigo |
0 - 3 |
FC Sundett |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
04-29, 13:15 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Talent Makers |
1 - 0 |
Fc Glæsner |
División 5, Grupo 10 |
04-29, 13:15 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
ØB united |
0 - 1 |
Festival FC |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
04-29, 13:20 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
The Hooters |
3 - 0 |
Loves To Spooch FC |
División 5, Grupo 3 |
04-29, 13:20 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Dabberne |
4 - 1 |
Danskstolthed |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
04-29, 13:40 |
División 4, Grupo 7 |
Nørholm BK |
3 - 0 |
Fc Thomas |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
04-29, 13:40 |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Specta United |
4 - 1 |
FC Pandas In Disguise |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
04-29, 13:45 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Broccotelli FC |
3 - 1 |
Fred LFC |
División 5, Grupo 7 |