Fixtures
Seleccione una ronda:
|
Equipo local |
Resultado |
Equipo visitante |
Hoy, 11:25 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
TOP STAR TEAM |
Vista previa
|
Fedtklump FC |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 12:40 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Wudang |
Vista previa
|
Tingding |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 12:50 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Aarhus United |
Vista previa
|
Flensborg FC |
Portuguese League |
Hoy, 12:50 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Dream Team Dyrbye |
Vista previa
|
Viitorul FC |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 14:00 |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
FC Bolonase |
Vista previa
|
BURH FC |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 14:35 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Lyngby City |
Vista previa
|
FC Vithen |
Portuguese League |
Hoy, 14:45 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Nangijala Doves |
Vista previa
|
azores eagles |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 15:10 |
División 5, Grupo 1 |
Team Bobby |
Vista previa
|
Toro United |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
Hoy, 15:25 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Nyborgs drenge |
Vista previa
|
Lukeluker FC |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 16:20 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Los Cruzados |
Vista previa
|
Nocco Limon Del Sol |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Hoy, 16:25 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Tottenham Legends |
Vista previa
|
Klubløse Kabalelæggere |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Hoy, 16:25 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
TM Thunders |
Vista previa
|
Real Fizz |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Hoy, 16:30 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Eintracht Trier |
Vista previa
|
AC Xross |
Portuguese League |
Hoy, 17:10 |
División 5, Grupo 2 |
Esrum |
Vista previa
|
Avengers Asemble |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 17:25 |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
pivo |
Vista previa
|
FC Skytten |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Hoy, 18:25 |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
Rentik FC |
Vista previa
|
Addi FC |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 18:30 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Svendborg City |
Vista previa
|
Holeinoneteam |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 18:50 |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
Kyed FC |
Vista previa
|
AC TRIER |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Hoy, 19:00 |
Portuguese League |
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu |
Vista previa
|
Tommerup CF |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 19:10 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
FC Minions |
Vista previa
|
Nordic Bamser IF |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
Hoy, 19:30 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Ikk arrogant |
Vista previa
|
Boombarillirilos |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 19:30 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Højen G U |
Vista previa
|
Wolsey FC |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 19:55 |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
Deltic Warriors |
Vista previa
|
Stougaard Allstars |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 20:15 |
División 5, Grupo 5 |
RandersRangers |
Vista previa
|
Rødbyhavn IF |
División 4, Grupo 3 |