|
Home team |
Result |
Away team |
Today, 11:40 |
Division 3, Group 2 - U23 |
DenTing |
Preview |
Minkskandalen |
Division 3, Group 1 - U23 |
Today, 11:55 |
Division 2, Group 1 - U23 |
London Gordons |
Preview |
Jævner City |
Division 4, Group 8 - U23 |
Today, 12:20 |
Division 3, Group 3 - U23 |
Fiorano Modenese |
Preview |
Forzza FC |
Division 4, Group 1 - U23 |
Today, 12:25 |
Division 2, Group 1 - U23 |
Pleumeur Gautier CF |
Preview |
Dortemusen |
Division 2, Group 2 - U23 |
Today, 12:45 |
Serie A - U23 |
Ac dragon IF |
Preview |
AC Milan Primavera |
Division 3, Group 3 - U23 |
Today, 13:10 |
Serie A - U23 |
FC Strandlod |
Preview |
FC Adems |
Division 3, Group 1 - U23 |
Today, 13:15 |
Division 3, Group 1 - U23 |
Findus FCK |
Preview |
FC Mors Drenge |
Division 2, Group 2 - U23 |
Today, 13:35 |
Division 4, Group 2 - U23 |
FC Zuzia |
Preview |
Underdogs IF Academy |
Division 2, Group 1 - U23 |
Today, 13:40 |
Division 3, Group 2 - U23 |
Naverens FC |
Preview |
Smidstrup |
Division 4, Group 1 - U23 |
Today, 13:45 |
Division 2, Group 1 - U23 |
Prime time |
Preview |
Komsådehvide |
Division 2, Group 2 - U23 |
Today, 13:50 |
Division 3, Group 4 - U23 |
Fremad MT |
Preview |
Vitaliz United Academy |
Serie A - U23 |
Today, 14:05 |
Division 4, Group 5 - U23 |
Kjærbæk United |
Preview |
Nicjoh United |
Serie A - U23 |
Today, 14:35 |
Division 2, Group 2 - U23 |
Eff zeh kölle |
Preview |
I Blucerchiati |
Division 4, Group 7 - U23 |
Today, 14:40 |
Division 5, Group 2 - U23 |
RicRodeo |
Preview |
Søløverne U23 |
Division 3, Group 2 - U23 |
Today, 14:55 |
Division 4, Group 8 - U23 |
Thykiers Tropper |
Preview |
Streethogs AC |
Serie A - U23 |
Today, 15:10 |
Division 3, Group 3 - U23 |
FC Marulio |
Preview |
Salling Ungdomsskole |
Division 3, Group 1 - U23 |
Today, 15:20 |
Division 3, Group 4 - U23 |
Udskifterne FC |
Preview |
Vesterbro BK |
Division 5, Group 2 - U23 |
Today, 15:50 |
Division 4, Group 4 - U23 |
FC Black Power |
Preview |
Rosanero |
Division 5, Group 2 - U23 |
Today, 17:10 |
Division 4, Group 1 - U23 |
Ostemafiaen |
Preview |
Liverpool Dream Team |
Division 3, Group 4 - U23 |
Today, 17:10 |
Division 3, Group 4 - U23 |
Gialloblu IF |
Preview |
La Masia Vang |
Division 2, Group 1 - U23 |
Today, 17:35 |
Division 2, Group 2 - U23 |
AC Ravn |
Preview |
Nerazzurri FC |
Division 2, Group 1 - U23 |
Today, 17:50 |
Division 5, Group 15 - U23 |
Meet the team |
Preview |
United de Speciale FC |
Division 2, Group 2 - U23 |
Today, 17:55 |
Division 4, Group 1 - U23 |
Mit FC |
Preview |
DBU Landsholdet |
Division 4, Group 7 - U23 |
Today, 18:30 |
Division 3, Group 1 - U23 |
FootballClub Havnbjerg |
Preview |
FC Minivan |
Division 4, Group 8 - U23 |
Today, 18:35 |
Division 3, Group 2 - U23 |
Milano FC |
Preview |
FCS Young Rats |
Division 3, Group 2 - U23 |
Today, 18:35 |
Serie A - U23 |
ASHDOD UNITED |
Preview |
AC Mistral Primavera |
Division 2, Group 2 - U23 |
Today, 18:55 |
Division 4, Group 7 - U23 |
Deportivo de La Corona |
Preview |
Team bravo |
Division 3, Group 4 - U23 |
Today, 19:00 |
Division 2, Group 1 - U23 |
AC Chievo Verona |
Preview |
Frederikshavn Young |
Division 3, Group 2 - U23 |
Today, 19:05 |
Division 5, Group 1 - U23 |
Italiano Gino |
Preview |
As Oravita |
Serie A - U23 |
Today, 19:05 |
Division 3, Group 2 - U23 |
Lecce United |
Preview |
Hjallese CF |
Division 3, Group 4 - U23 |