Sorendrenge if
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | W | Hunkey Monkeys FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 09:10 |
0 - 1 | W | FC Paradiso | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 10:10 |
Preview » | - | Camred Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 12:15 |
Preview » | - | Mills United FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 14:20 |
Preview » | - | Grimsby Town Mariners | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 15:55 |
Preview » | - | The Club Lion | FA Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/13, 19:25 |
Preview » | - | FC Küntz | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 10:00 |
Preview » | - | Zieloni | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 15:50 |
Preview » | - | Gellilydan Athletic | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 22:00 |
Preview » | - | KS Grodziszczko | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 23:35 |
Preview » | - | Yeovil Toon | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 10:15 |
Preview » | - | AC Kamikaze | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 11:10 |
Preview » | - | Frederiksværk City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 13:55 |
Preview » | - | Ramen Royals FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 15:00 |
Preview » | - | Nigatoni CF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 21:40 |
Preview » | - | FC Paradiso | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 01:10 |
Preview » | - | Toftes Disciple | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 07:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Küntz | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 20:20 |
Preview » | - | Hunkey Monkeys FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 21:15 |
Preview » | - | Mills United FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 08:25 |
Preview » | - | Toftes Disciple | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 14:20 |
Preview » | - | Camred Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 14:35 |
Preview » | - | Frederiksværk City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 17:35 |
Preview » | - | Grimsby Town Mariners | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 19:30 |
Preview » | - | Yeovil Toon | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 00:15 |
Preview » | - | Nigatoni CF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 12:40 |
Preview » | - | AC Kamikaze | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 14:40 |
Preview » | - | Ramen Royals FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 17:40 |
Preview » | - | KS Grodziszczko | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 00:45 |
Preview » | - | Gellilydan Athletic | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 13:45 |
Preview » | - | Zieloni | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 14:15 |