Apaches
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | D | De Utilpassede | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 05:15 |
0 - 0 | D | OB s efterfølgere | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 07:20 |
0 - 2 | W | Muleby AllStars | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 12:50 |
3 - 1 | L | Dream IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 19:50 |
0 - 2 | L | Quicklin FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 22:05 |
1 - 1 | D | IFK Karlstad | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 01:40 |
2 - 1 | L | Agrispor | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 09:00 |
1 - 3 | L | Skagen IK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 16:55 |
2 - 2 | D | Fc Siberia | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 19:15 |
2 - 0 | L | The Red Tigers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 13:25 |
0 - 3 | L | Store Heddinge BK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 14:25 |
2 - 0 | L | NTSK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 17:20 |
0 - 0 | D | IF Enkoping | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 20:00 |
0 - 1 | L | Muleby AllStars | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 02:30 |
0 - 1 | W | Højby IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 07:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Agrispor | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 08:15 |
0 - 1 | W | Quicklin FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 12:50 |
2 - 2 | D | AC Milanovej | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 14:20 |
2 - 1 | W | Højby IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 00:40 |
2 - 1 | W | Dream IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 15:30 |
5 - 1 | L | De Utilpassede | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 19:25 |
1 - 0 | L | OB s efterfølgere | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 22:15 |
2 - 2 | D | AC Milanovej | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 07:15 |
1 - 2 | W | Store Heddinge BK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 10:30 |
2 - 0 | W | IF Enkoping | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 11:50 |
Preview » | - | The Red Tigers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 19:30 |
Preview » | - | NTSK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 21:15 |
Preview » | - | IFK Karlstad | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 08:45 |
Preview » | - | Skagen IK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 13:30 |
Preview » | - | Fc Siberia | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 13:55 |