FC Noga
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | Langelund bk | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 01:25 |
0 - 1 | L | AC Sterling | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 11:10 |
0 - 0 | D | BS Dreamteam | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 13:30 |
0 - 2 | W | Nortfun | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 21:25 |
3 - 0 | W | Ege Allstars | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 08:10 |
1 - 1 | D | ac fc søren | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 11:45 |
8 - 0 | W | Scherwold | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 12:50 |
0 - 3 | W | Terrijken Sport | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 16:30 |
0 - 1 | W | De Ærlige Drenge | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 17:10 |
0 - 3 | L | Tha Fighters | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 08:05 |
6 - 0 | W | Heidenhoek | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 15:30 |
0 - 6 | W | Meliestraat Sport | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 21:25 |
0 - 8 | W | Eekenrade | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 23:35 |
2 - 0 | L | AC Sterling | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 02:20 |
2 - 0 | L | Ege Allstars | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 02:40 |
0 - 2 | L | ac fc søren | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 07:40 |
0 - 2 | L | SyamBeth fc | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 17:50 |
7 - 0 | W | Hoogbraak | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 23:30 |
Preview » | - | Hoogbraak | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 00:20 |
Preview » | - | BS Dreamteam | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 18:20 |
Preview » | - | Langelund bk | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 18:30 |
Preview » | - | Nortfun | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 18:40 |
Preview » | - | Eekenrade | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 01:00 |
Preview » | - | Tha Fighters | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 06:35 |
Preview » | - | Meliestraat Sport | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 14:50 |
Preview » | - | SyamBeth fc | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 21:40 |
Preview » | - | Heidenhoek | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 22:55 |
Preview » | - | Scherwold | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 01:20 |
Preview » | - | Terrijken Sport | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 07:40 |
Preview » | - | De Ærlige Drenge | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 09:05 |