Atzens army
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | L | Expert Munkebo BK | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 02:30 |
7 - 0 | L | Hercules CF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 12:00 |
0 - 0 | D | Team Epo On | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 17:00 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Skum | Greek Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 05/06, 20:20 |
3 - 0 | W | Real Stefan fc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 22:55 |
3 - 0 | W | anavas | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 07:20 |
2 - 0 | W | Muif | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 12:25 |
0 - 4 | W | Vestegnen Vikings | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 18:15 |
0 - 2 | W | WDA Pouldinho | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 18:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Fc Nivea | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 18:40 |
1 - 2 | L | FC Bucs | Greek Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 21:20 |
4 - 0 | W | Sam Sulek | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 10:30 |
5 - 1 | W | Garipa village | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 13:00 |
0 - 1 | W | HeisenBerg IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 13:25 |
0 - 1 | W | aps fc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 17:50 |
3 - 2 | W | Skjoldet | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 22:10 |
1 - 1 | D | Fc Nivea | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 10:40 |
1 - 0 | L | Expert Munkebo BK | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 14:20 |
1 - 0 | W | Logistics FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 18:30 |
1 - 3 | W | Muif | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 20:45 |
3 - 0 | W | Hercules CF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 07:45 |
1 - 3 | W | Real Stefan fc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 12:30 |
2 - 0 | W | Team Epo On | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 16:05 |
0 - 2 | W | Logistics FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 17:20 |
0 - 2 | L | aps fc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 20:15 |
0 - 3 | W | Garipa village | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 02:15 |
0 - 2 | W | Sam Sulek | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 09:20 |
3 - 3 | D | HeisenBerg IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 09:45 |
Preview » | - | Skjoldet | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 15:00 |
Preview » | - | WDA Pouldinho | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 00:45 |
Preview » | - | anavas | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 07:05 |
Preview » | - | Vestegnen Vikings | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 10:30 |