Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Team Boulund |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
04/29, 12:50 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Lille Danmark |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 16:00 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Bonderup FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
04/29, 18:25 |
0 - 5
|
W
|
Badehotellet |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 21:10 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
WeedWizards |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 00:20 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Pisbanan |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 08:25 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Cannes Athletic |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 09:00 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Walkington afc |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 20:20 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
spritter bold |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 21:50 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
FC United Junior |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 00:30 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Skøde united |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 08:05 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Richlads FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 18:10 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
AC Murcia |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 22:45 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
spritter bold |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/02, 14:10 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Team Boulund |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 16:30 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
FC Baltimore Ravens |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/02, 19:15 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Caledonia FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/02, 21:20 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Cannes Athletic |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 21:55 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Badehotellet |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 02:45 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
FC Baltimore Ravens |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 10:30 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Lille Danmark |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 17:15 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Bonderup FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 18:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Skøde united |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 00:20 |
4 - 1
|
W
|
Richlads FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 00:40 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
AC Murcia |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 01:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC United Junior |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 15:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Caledonia FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 22:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pisbanan |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/05, 02:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Walkington afc |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/05, 10:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
WeedWizards |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/05, 11:40 |