Snakecity Guldfugle
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | W | FC Ralle Sander | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 00:50 |
0 - 1 | W | AFCSE | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 01:35 |
0 - 1 | L | Kvak FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 13:10 |
2 - 2 | D | Kløvbakken FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 15:55 |
2 - 0 | L | The Hell Devils | Greek Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/06, 18:30 |
2 - 0 | L | Manutdfc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 07:35 |
2 - 0 | W | brøndby er de bedeste | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 08:05 |
1 - 1 | D | Ofi Kreta | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 12:50 |
1 - 0 | W | gorgie boys | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 16:45 |
0 - 2 | W | Chris Machines | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 22:15 |
0 - 0 | D | Fv Okke | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 06:45 |
3 - 0 | W | Acient FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 10:45 |
1 - 0 | L | Team Tilt | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 12:50 |
2 - 0 | W | Tudifrudi | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 18:15 |
3 - 1 | W | Club Mathias | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 18:45 |
0 - 3 | L | Ofi Kreta | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 00:15 |
1 - 0 | W | Valentine Villa | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 07:10 |
0 - 2 | W | FC Ralle Sander | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 09:00 |
1 - 0 | L | brøndby er de bedeste | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 21:20 |
1 - 0 | W | Kløvbakken FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 06:35 |
2 - 0 | L | Valentine Villa | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 11:30 |
2 - 1 | W | Team Tilt | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 12:10 |
2 - 0 | L | Kvak FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 14:40 |
0 - 4 | L | AFCSE | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 22:50 |
0 - 0 | D | Acient FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 15:30 |
Preview » | - | Fv Okke | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 17:20 |
Preview » | - | Club Mathias | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 18:05 |
Preview » | - | Tudifrudi | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 22:45 |
Preview » | - | Chris Machines | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 11:15 |
Preview » | - | Manutdfc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 11:30 |
Preview » | - | gorgie boys | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 13:50 |