Sonic United
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | W | Langesø IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 13:00 |
0 - 1 | L | GrekZito CF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 15:20 |
0 - 2 | L | Lindved City | Greek Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 04/29, 20:20 |
1 - 4 | W | Sønderjyske FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 22:00 |
0 - 5 | W | Kuchukchi | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 23:05 |
0 - 5 | W | Anagennisi Komitadhes | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 11:35 |
5 - 0 | W | Tsekirion | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 13:35 |
0 - 4 | W | Anagennisi Khionata | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 13:45 |
4 - 0 | W | Anagennisi Katakalion | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 18:25 |
2 - 0 | W | Ethnikos Khiliomodhion | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 20:30 |
5 - 0 | W | Olympiakos Paloi | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 08:55 |
4 - 0 | W | FC Ruen | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 12:45 |
0 - 4 | W | Amygdali | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 13:35 |
2 - 2 | D | Chris Machines | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 14:15 |
6 - 0 | L | Oslo FK | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 09:10 |
2 - 2 | D | FC Ralle Sander | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 10:25 |
4 - 0 | L | GrekZito CF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 13:00 |
7 - 0 | W | Anagennisi Khionata | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 19:05 |
0 - 4 | W | Ethnikos Khiliomodhion | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 21:45 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Ralle Sander | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 08:15 |
4 - 1 | L | Langesø IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 10:50 |
3 - 0 | W | Sønderjyske FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 18:25 |
5 - 0 | W | Kuchukchi | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 19:35 |
4 - 1 | W | Amygdali | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 05:25 |
0 - 5 | W | Olympiakos Paloi | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 06:45 |
3 - 0 | W | Oslo FK | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 16:20 |
Preview » | - | Chris Machines | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 16:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Ruen | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 22:50 |
Preview » | - | Anagennisi Komitadhes | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 06:30 |
Preview » | - | Anagennisi Katakalion | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 09:00 |
Preview » | - | Tsekirion | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 12:10 |