Joga Bonito
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | W | Prague FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 09:35 |
0 - 0 | D | Ganja IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 10:15 |
3 - 0 | L | Aabenraa IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 20:00 |
5 - 0 | W | Cacaciosii | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 22:05 |
2 - 1 | W | FC Carøe | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 07:10 |
0 - 2 | L | AS Secilmis | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 09:35 |
4 - 0 | W | Team Alexander | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 10:25 |
3 - 0 | L | Kalundborg Cows | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 15:25 |
1 - 1 | D | The Avengers | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 17:40 |
3 - 1 | L | RC Strasbourg | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 20:35 |
3 - 0 | L | Real Madsen City | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 02:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Deportivo Moron | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 07:35 |
Preview » | - | Highlife FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 11:10 |
Preview » | - | Black Eagles | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 17:00 |
Preview » | - | Prague FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 09:45 |
Preview » | - | FCPoppen | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 15:55 |
Preview » | - | AS Secilmis | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 19:45 |
Preview » | - | The Avengers | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 21:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Rosenly | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 21:45 |
Preview » | - | Ganja IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 11:00 |
Preview » | - | FCPoppen | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 14:45 |
Preview » | - | Aabenraa IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 15:00 |
Preview » | - | Cacaciosii | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 18:25 |
Preview » | - | Real Madsen City | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 01:15 |
Preview » | - | FC Rosenly | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 06:50 |
Preview » | - | FC Deportivo Moron | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 07:25 |
Preview » | - | Black Eagles | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 10:55 |
Preview » | - | Highlife FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 12:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Carøe | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 02:25 |
Preview » | - | Team Alexander | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 07:05 |
Preview » | - | Kalundborg Cows | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 12:20 |