Kochsgade United
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | D | Liverpool YNWA | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 00:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Baba SK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 00:35 |
1 - 0 | L | dreamteamstrib | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 08:25 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Henneman | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 12:20 |
1 - 0 | W | Mikkls Gooners | Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 04/29, 17:15 |
1 - 0 | L | De Royale FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 06:40 |
0 - 1 | W | CD Wilstermann | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 09:35 |
2 - 1 | L | Korean FC | Landspokalturneringen, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/30, 17:00 |
0 - 0 | D | Ringkjøbing IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 22:15 |
6 - 0 | W | F C LUKE | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 22:55 |
3 - 0 | W | Otterup Boldklub IK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 23:05 |
0 - 1 | W | Xenius | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 07:15 |
2 - 0 | W | Team HEH | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 10:35 |
0 - 2 | L | Matadoen Fc | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 17:30 |
0 - 0 | D | Green Star | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 20:05 |
0 - 1 | W | Liverpool YNWA | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 07:50 |
2 - 2 | D | CD Wilstermann | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 08:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Mulles moslere | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 10:45 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Deportivo Chivas | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 12:00 |
0 - 2 | W | F C LUKE | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 16:15 |
1 - 0 | L | Mulles moslere | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 00:50 |
1 - 0 | W | dreamteamstrib | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 02:45 |
0 - 1 | L | FC Henneman | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 06:50 |
0 - 0 | D | Baba SK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 16:45 |
0 - 1 | W | Matadoen Fc | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 02:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Green Star | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 09:35 |
1 - 0 | W | Xenius | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 09:45 |
Preview » | - | Team HEH | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 19:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Deportivo Chivas | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 23:35 |
Preview » | - | De Royale FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 01:35 |
Preview » | - | Ringkjøbing IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 06:40 |
Preview » | - | Otterup Boldklub IK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 12:50 |