Excel AFC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | W | GWR Railway Boys | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 08:55 |
2 - 0 | L | Bedford Ramblers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 12:00 |
1 - 2 | W | Bedford Wanderers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 16:30 |
1 - 1 | D | Potters | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 17:30 |
2 - 0 | W | Ramen Royals FC | FA Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 05/06, 19:55 |
2 - 1 | W | KF Skenderbeu Korce | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 22:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Momix | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 12:55 |
0 - 0 | D | Southend City | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 13:10 |
5 - 0 | W | Iamthebest | FA Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 14:55 |
0 - 5 | L | Herrestrup Hangers | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 05/07, 16:35 |
1 - 2 | W | Canterbury City | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 19:15 |
1 - 2 | L | EJ FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 19:40 |
7 - 0 | L | Nameless | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 02:35 |
Preview » | - | De blå ulve | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 08:35 |
Preview » | - | Southend City | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 05/08, 08:40 |
Preview » | - | Griefingdor FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 09:40 |
Preview » | - | Herrestrup Hangers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 17:20 |
Preview » | - | EJ FC | FA Cup, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/08, 20:20 |
Preview » | - | LGC Elite | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 23:15 |
Preview » | - | KF Skenderbeu Korce | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 07:20 |
Preview » | - | Southend City | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 10:50 |
Preview » | - | EJ FC | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 05/09, 16:05 |
Preview » | - | paspådrengenukommerjeg | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 16:20 |
Preview » | - | Bedford Ramblers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 22:55 |
Preview » | - | Potters | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 02:15 |
Preview » | - | GWR Railway Boys | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 06:40 |
Preview » | - | paspådrengenukommerjeg | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 08:05 |
Preview » | - | Bedford Wanderers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 13:35 |
Preview » | - | GWR Railway Boys | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 05/10, 17:05 |
Preview » | - | Nameless | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 22:35 |
Preview » | - | Herrestrup Hangers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 11:00 |
Preview » | - | LGC Elite | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 13:00 |
Preview » | - | Griefingdor FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 14:35 |
Preview » | - | De blå ulve | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 21:55 |
Preview » | - | EJ FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 00:15 |
Preview » | - | Canterbury City | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 02:45 |
Preview » | - | Momix | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 07:20 |