FC Blaugrana AP
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | L | Dynamo Dream Owls | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 00:45 |
9 - 0 | W | Kazankayaspor | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 07:40 |
3 - 0 | W | CatalanELblaugrana | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 09:10 |
0 - 2 | W | Fred | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 15:00 |
0 - 2 | L | FC JJA Sport Studio | Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 05/06, 17:00 |
7 - 1 | W | Epiphania | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 21:05 |
3 - 1 | L | Galoppen FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 10:20 |
5 - 0 | W | Meral | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 13:00 |
1 - 0 | L | Dynamo Dream Owls | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 18:10 |
2 - 2 | D | Forza Chicken | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 21:20 |
1 - 0 | W | Ez games | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 22:00 |
2 - 0 | L | AC Fantatista | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 07:45 |
2 - 0 | W | Beshyou | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 10:00 |
0 - 3 | W | Bregninge BK | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 15:05 |
0 - 3 | W | Aalborg Dream Team | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 17:35 |
3 - 0 | W | Fred | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 06:45 |
1 - 0 | W | Lfcucl | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 15:40 |
0 - 5 | W | Epiphania | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 18:15 |
2 - 0 | L | Farmors Hold | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 19:40 |
0 - 1 | L | Forza Chicken | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 22:00 |
0 - 3 | W | CatalanELblaugrana | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 09:45 |
0 - 0 | D | Farmors Hold | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 14:50 |
0 - 8 | W | Kazankayaspor | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 18:10 |
0 - 1 | L | Dynamo Dream Owls | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 21:55 |
3 - 0 | W | Bregninge BK | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 06:20 |
Preview » | - | Aalborg Dream Team | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 17:05 |
Preview » | - | Beshyou | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 17:20 |
Preview » | - | AC Fantatista | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 18:20 |
Preview » | - | Lfcucl | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 20:05 |
Preview » | - | Galoppen FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 07:20 |
Preview » | - | Ez games | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 07:45 |
Preview » | - | Meral | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 12:35 |