FC United Junior
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | L | Benja FCK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 02:20 |
0 - 0 | D | Cannes Athletic | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 06:40 |
3 - 1 | L | IL GRANATA | US Open Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/06, 14:00 |
0 - 1 | W | Skøde united | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 17:55 |
0 - 1 | L | Bonderup FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 22:15 |
0 - 4 | W | Richlads FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 01:15 |
3 - 1 | W | Singh Stars | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 07:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Caledonia FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 09:30 |
0 - 2 | W | KINGFCCF | Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 13:55 |
2 - 1 | L | FC Ven | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 18:35 |
7 - 0 | W | Liverpool Majors | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 21:50 |
2 - 0 | L | Racing Santander CF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 07:00 |
1 - 1 | D | FC ShadowWalkers | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 09:25 |
0 - 1 | W | Manchester mowers | Newcomers Challenge, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/08, 14:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Fetay FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 20:25 |
3 - 0 | W | Pisbanan | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 21:40 |
2 - 0 | W | WeedWizards | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 01:10 |
1 - 1 | D | AC Murcia | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 06:30 |
0 - 1 | L | Caledonia FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 11:40 |
0 - 1 | L | FC Nordsjælland | Newcomers Challenge, Round 4 | Cup match | Home match | 05/09, 17:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Singh Stars | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 19:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Cannes Athletic | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 23:35 |
2 - 1 | W | Skøde united | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 09:05 |
0 - 2 | W | WeedWizards | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 12:00 |
0 - 0 | D | Benja FCK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 14:20 |
2 - 0 | L | Bonderup FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 14:40 |
3 - 0 | L | FC ShadowWalkers | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 02:30 |
0 - 1 | L | Fetay FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 07:35 |
0 - 3 | W | Pisbanan | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 09:05 |
0 - 1 | L | Racing Santander CF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 10:35 |
3 - 2 | L | AC Murcia | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 12:40 |
Preview » | - | Richlads FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 09:15 |
Preview » | - | Liverpool Majors | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 10:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Ven | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 11:30 |