GWR Railway Boys
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | W | De blå ulve | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 06:20 |
1 - 2 | L | Leeds United AFC | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 05/06, 07:05 |
1 - 0 | L | Excel AFC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 08:55 |
2 - 0 | W | Nameless | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 11:10 |
0 - 0 | D | paspådrengenukommerjeg | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 12:55 |
0 - 1 | L | Potters | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 15:45 |
0 - 1 | W | Yeovil Toon | FA Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/06, 18:20 |
1 - 2 | L | KF Skenderbeu Korce | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 01:55 |
1 - 0 | L | Leeds United AFC | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 05/07, 10:55 |
1 - 0 | L | Griefingdor FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 11:55 |
2 - 1 | L | Bedford Ramblers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 12:40 |
0 - 1 | W | Hereford AllStarz | FA Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 18:30 |
4 - 0 | L | Bedford Wanderers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 21:00 |
5 - 1 | L | Canterbury City | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 08:45 |
1 - 0 | W | LGC Elite | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 15:20 |
1 - 0 | W | EJ FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 15:45 |
0 - 0 | D | Deltic Warriors | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 05/08, 16:50 |
1 - 2 | W | Bedford Ramblers | FA Cup, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/08, 18:40 |
1 - 2 | L | Southend City | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 21:55 |
4 - 0 | L | Momix | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 22:05 |
1 - 3 | L | paspådrengenukommerjeg | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 08:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Bath City AFC | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 05/09, 09:45 |
2 - 1 | L | Herrestrup Hangers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 10:50 |
0 - 2 | L | Griefingdor FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 14:45 |
1 - 0 | L | Potters | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 14:55 |
2 - 1 | W | Zieloni | FA Cup, Round 4 | Cup match | Home match | 05/09, 19:30 |
0 - 0 | D | Excel AFC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 06:40 |
3 - 1 | L | Nameless | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 07:30 |
1 - 1 | D | LGC Elite | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 14:05 |
1 - 0 | W | Herrestrup Hangers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 16:30 |
0 - 4 | W | Excel AFC | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 05/10, 17:05 |
0 - 1 | W | De blå ulve | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 19:35 |
1 - 0 | L | liiiiiiiiiiverpool | FA Cup, Round 5 | Cup match | Away match | 05/10, 21:50 |
2 - 0 | W | Canterbury City | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 05:15 |
2 - 2 | D | Southend City | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 05:25 |
0 - 1 | L | Trowbridge Town FC | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 05/11, 06:40 |
0 - 2 | W | EJ FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 13:40 |
0 - 0 | D | Momix | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 15:35 |
Preview » | - | KF Skenderbeu Korce | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 07:05 |
Preview » | - | Bedford Ramblers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 08:40 |
Preview » | - | Free Palestine FC | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 05/12, 12:05 |
Preview » | - | Bedford Wanderers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 14:05 |