Giant Bears
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | W | Aarösund | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 07:30 |
3 - 1 | W | Bosna Ultraz | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 15:10 |
0 - 3 | L | Víkingur | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 15:20 |
3 - 0 | W | BosDan | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 20:55 |
0 - 1 | W | Runeladen | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 21:25 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Bold | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 00:35 |
0 - 5 | W | Ålsbo | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 08:55 |
4 - 0 | W | FC Engsvang | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 14:10 |
0 - 6 | W | Eagles Academy | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 16:35 |
0 - 3 | W | Kold Boldklub | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 14:00 |
0 - 3 | W | Nuunuthenut | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 22:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Svendborg fB | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 23:20 |
2 - 1 | W | Azor FC | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 23:30 |
0 - 1 | L | Ulkebøl FK | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 08:35 |
5 - 1 | W | Runeladen | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 11:50 |
2 - 1 | L | FC Talento | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 13:30 |
3 - 0 | L | Víkingur | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 17:45 |
3 - 1 | W | Eagles Academy | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 17:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Talento | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 01:35 |
Preview » | - | Aarösund | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 02:00 |
Preview » | - | BosDan | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 16:00 |
Preview » | - | Bosna Ultraz | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 18:05 |
Preview » | - | Azor FC | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 10:25 |
Preview » | - | Kold Boldklub | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 12:50 |
Preview » | - | Ulkebøl FK | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 16:55 |
Preview » | - | Svendborg fB | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 19:55 |
Preview » | - | Nuunuthenut | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 21:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Bold | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 06:55 |
Preview » | - | Ålsbo | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 07:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Engsvang | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 10:25 |