AC Notlim
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | W | The Flying Wizards | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 01:25 |
1 - 0 | L | Bringstrupsigersted | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 02:00 |
0 - 0 | D | Sivas if | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 06:25 |
0 - 1 | L | WingerPinger | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 09:55 |
2 - 0 | L | AC Papara | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 19:30 |
0 - 1 | W | FC Vanderbilt | Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/06, 21:55 |
0 - 3 | W | Team Roskilde | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 01:00 |
0 - 1 | L | ESR Fußball | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 10:50 |
0 - 4 | L | FC Pandas In Disguise | Landspokalturneringen, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 14:35 |
1 - 0 | L | Korean FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 17:30 |
1 - 1 | D | Avarta | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 20:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Asdfghjklæø | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 01:00 |
1 - 0 | L | Gains ApS | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 10:15 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Irma | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 15:20 |
1 - 0 | L | Elmegården if | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 18:40 |
0 - 0 | D | Østmønsk Elite | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 02:15 |
1 - 2 | W | Esbjerg United fish | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 12:25 |
0 - 2 | W | WingerPinger | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 12:50 |
2 - 0 | W | Team Roskilde | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 14:40 |
2 - 1 | W | AC Papara | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 21:35 |
0 - 0 | D | The Flying Wizards | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 02:00 |
0 - 1 | W | Sivas if | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 02:50 |
2 - 2 | D | Esbjerg United fish | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 09:55 |
0 - 1 | L | Bringstrupsigersted | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 21:40 |
1 - 0 | L | Østmønsk Elite | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 00:20 |
3 - 0 | W | Gains ApS | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 00:40 |
0 - 0 | D | Asdfghjklæø | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 06:35 |
Preview » | - | Elmegården if | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 13:50 |
Preview » | - | FC Irma | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 17:20 |
Preview » | - | Korean FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 00:20 |
Preview » | - | Avarta | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 10:00 |
Preview » | - | ESR Fußball | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 11:00 |