Stampes Tropper
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | L | Vejlencia | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 00:35 |
2 - 0 | L | Everton | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 00:55 |
2 - 1 | L | manchester marc | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 07:30 |
0 - 1 | L | SnitteFC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 12:25 |
2 - 1 | W | Silkerød IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 12:40 |
0 - 2 | W | March FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 13:45 |
0 - 1 | L | Fc lutters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 16:30 |
2 - 2 | D | Nordlige Cartoons | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 17:00 |
0 - 1 | L | Jonass team | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 21:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Pølsefest | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 05:20 |
1 - 0 | L | AC Cobras | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 08:45 |
0 - 2 | L | FC lærke united | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 16:15 |
1 - 0 | L | OB Tigers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 17:05 |
0 - 1 | W | Brøndby AIIstars | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 01:25 |
3 - 1 | L | Silkerød IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 07:50 |
0 - 2 | L | Nordlige Cartoons | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 11:10 |
0 - 0 | D | Everton | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 11:25 |
0 - 1 | L | Bangs United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 22:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Vejlencia | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 08:35 |
2 - 1 | L | SnitteFC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 13:50 |
1 - 0 | W | Brøndby AIIstars | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 14:40 |
0 - 2 | L | manchester marc | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 18:10 |
0 - 3 | L | Pølsefest | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 00:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Bangs United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 01:35 |
1 - 0 | L | FC lærke united | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 10:45 |
1 - 0 | W | AC Cobras | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 14:10 |
0 - 2 | L | OB Tigers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 14:55 |
Preview » | - | March FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 00:30 |
Preview » | - | Jonass team | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 00:55 |
Preview » | - | Fc lutters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 02:50 |