AC Papara
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | W | Korean FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 01:00 |
4 - 0 | W | AC Notlim | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 11:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Upp | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 13:55 |
Preview » | - | Julenisserne | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 22:15 |
Preview » | - | WingerPinger | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 22:55 |
Preview » | - | Fc Thomas | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 10:30 |
Preview » | - | Avarta | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 11:55 |
Preview » | - | Team Wisler | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 14:40 |
Preview » | - | Elmegården if | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 23:05 |
Preview » | - | Østmønsk Elite | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 18:25 |
Preview » | - | FC Irma | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 20:30 |
Preview » | - | Runge IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 21:40 |
Preview » | - | The Flying Wizards | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 23:30 |
Preview » | - | Bredballe IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 23:40 |
Preview » | - | FC Upp | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 10:05 |
Preview » | - | WingerPinger | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 11:40 |
Preview » | - | Esbjerg United fish | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 14:10 |
Preview » | - | Fc Thomas | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 22:40 |
Preview » | - | AC Notlim | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 08:05 |
Preview » | - | Esbjerg United fish | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 08:25 |
Preview » | - | Korean FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 13:35 |
Preview » | - | Julenisserne | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 16:50 |
Preview » | - | Østmønsk Elite | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 17:35 |
Preview » | - | The Flying Wizards | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 02:35 |
Preview » | - | Runge IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 05:20 |
Preview » | - | FC Irma | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 10:20 |
Preview » | - | Bredballe IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 18:05 |
Preview » | - | Elmegården if | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 10:15 |
Preview » | - | Avarta | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 13:50 |
Preview » | - | Team Wisler | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 14:40 |