Coverfence Rabbits
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 - 0 | W | Jong Achterste Hees | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 09:40 |
0 - 7 | W | Hallumerhoek | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 10:20 |
3 - 0 | W | Bramdrup United | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 17:05 |
0 - 5 | W | LFC The Reds | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 18:50 |
5 - 0 | W | SC Baarderburen | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 09:45 |
0 - 5 | W | SC Nijelemmer | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 13:30 |
1 - 3 | W | FC Rakkeby | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 19:40 |
8 - 0 | W | FC Kuipershoek | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 20:10 |
0 - 3 | W | Grenoble Wolf Burners | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 21:05 |
0 - 7 | W | Reaskuorre | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 10:40 |
6 - 0 | W | Westerwijdwerd Sport | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 17:20 |
7 - 0 | W | Braambosch | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 22:00 |
0 - 4 | W | Dijkhuisjes | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 23:10 |
0 - 6 | W | Jong Achterste Hees | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 09:30 |
5 - 0 | W | Wapserveen | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 10:25 |
2 - 0 | W | FC Rakkeby | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 19:10 |
4 - 0 | W | FC Aggerskov | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 22:10 |
0 - 2 | W | SC Baarderburen | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 22:20 |
3 - 0 | W | LFC The Reds | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 08:25 |
0 - 6 | W | Bramdrup United | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 12:25 |
7 - 0 | W | Hallumerhoek | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 18:30 |
1 - 6 | W | Wapserveen | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 19:00 |
4 - 0 | W | Reaskuorre | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 10:25 |
0 - 4 | W | Braambosch | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 10:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Aggerskov | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 17:00 |
Preview » | - | Westerwijdwerd Sport | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 20:35 |
Preview » | - | Dijkhuisjes | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 21:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Kuipershoek | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 01:10 |
Preview » | - | Grenoble Wolf Burners | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 01:50 |
Preview » | - | SC Nijelemmer | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 11:05 |