Odense Ounces FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | L | Ninja forest team | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 10:10 |
2 - 1 | W | Woodythegreat | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 10:40 |
2 - 3 | L | Milton Keynes | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 11:10 |
2 - 1 | L | wookey wanderers | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 13:40 |
3 - 1 | L | Mills United FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 15:30 |
1 - 2 | W | Frabrab | Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/06, 17:40 |
2 - 0 | L | Wardle utd | FA Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/06, 20:10 |
2 - 1 | L | Zamboanga FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 06:25 |
0 - 4 | W | Netherwitton Lions | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 06:35 |
2 - 0 | L | Manchester mowers | Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 14:00 |
0 - 6 | W | Team Supreme | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 17:25 |
4 - 1 | W | Eorlingas | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 18:10 |
0 - 2 | L | Toftes Disciple | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 08:20 |
1 - 2 | W | Sharnford Blaze FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 08:55 |
0 - 2 | W | PORTOHULK | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 12:10 |
0 - 0 | D | bøg city | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 14:55 |
5 - 0 | W | AFC Arsenal wonders | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 17:00 |
2 - 1 | L | Woodythegreat | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 01:05 |
1 - 2 | L | Mills United FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 02:05 |
3 - 3 | D | Zamboanga FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 11:05 |
1 - 1 | D | FcNutter | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 22:50 |
Preview » | - | wookey wanderers | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 09:35 |
Preview » | - | AFC Arsenal wonders | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 15:10 |
Preview » | - | FcNutter | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 16:15 |
Preview » | - | Ninja forest team | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 18:05 |
Preview » | - | Milton Keynes | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 20:55 |
Preview » | - | PORTOHULK | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 15:55 |
Preview » | - | Toftes Disciple | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 20:15 |
Preview » | - | bøg city | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 22:20 |
Preview » | - | Sharnford Blaze FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 23:25 |
Preview » | - | Team Supreme | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 02:35 |
Preview » | - | Netherwitton Lions | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 07:15 |
Preview » | - | Eorlingas | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 10:20 |