Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Höttur FC |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 02:05 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Nordfeldt united |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 10:10 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Liverpool Esrum |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 12:55 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Suppertoppen |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 20:55 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
CSKA Tyresö |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 21:05 |
4 - 1
|
L
|
EmilRanger |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 09:25 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Vdrjchr |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 09:50 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Mesterne IF |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 10:45 |
2 - 3
|
L
|
FK Dystopia |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 12:40 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Manchester United XXI |
Svenska Cupen, Round 2 |
Cup match |
Home match |
05/07, 14:30 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Mr champ |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 02:20 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
FCHaaland |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 08:00 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Bokaman United |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 10:40 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Ølholdet |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 12:45 |
1 - 4
|
L
|
Døllefjelde Musse |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 21:25 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
FC Geithus |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 02:20 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Vdrjchr |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 07:20 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Liverpool Esrum |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 10:25 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
CSKA Tyresö |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 22:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nordfeldt united |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 09:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ølholdet |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 12:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Höttur FC |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 14:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Suppertoppen |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 23:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Geithus |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 23:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Døllefjelde Musse |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 07:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Mr champ |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 08:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FCHaaland |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 13:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bokaman United |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 23:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
EmilRanger |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 00:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FK Dystopia |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 06:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Mesterne IF |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 07:00 |