Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Tavernspite Athletic |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 01:00 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
FC ZACRO |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 02:05 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Gwithian Rovers |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 13:30 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
West Woodburn United |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 16:50 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Colkirk |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 21:35 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
East Worldham Lions |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 08:25 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Willersley Rangers |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 10:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Togaklædte Kæmper |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 12:00 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Team Z |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 19:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Tudweiliog Town |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 01:40 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Shrewton City |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 07:05 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Englefield |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 11:25 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Bradfield Sports |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 12:00 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Byford |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 15:25 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
SunRisers FC |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 10:20 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Colkirk |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 12:15 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Willersley Rangers |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 14:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Gwithian Rovers |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 23:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
West Woodburn United |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 01:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
SunRisers FC |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 06:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Englefield |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 09:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC ZACRO |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 10:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tavernspite Athletic |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 16:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Shrewton City |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 10:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Byford |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 13:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bradfield Sports |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 14:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tudweiliog Town |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 22:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
East Worldham Lions |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 09:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Togaklædte Kæmper |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 10:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Team Z |
Division 6, Group 20 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 14:15 |