Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Vallerød |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 01:30 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
FC Gåbense |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 12:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Milwaukee |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 19:40 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Sønder Taastrup |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 21:40 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
FC Vodrup |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 22:20 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Birkerød |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 07:45 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Storevorde |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 14:50 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Tovstrup |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 15:10 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Sekshusene |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 19:05 |
2 - 3
|
L
|
Frejlev Østermark |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 01:10 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Roneklint FK |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 14:00 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
FC Agersund |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 14:40 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
FC Farstrup |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 18:30 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Skovlunde IK |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 23:30 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Felstedskov |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 00:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Milwaukee |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 02:10 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
FC Gåbense |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 19:45 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Birkerød |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 21:55 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
FC Vodrup |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 08:25 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Frejlev Østermark |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 11:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Felstedskov |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 17:10 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Sønder Taastrup |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 17:20 |
2 - 3
|
L
|
Vallerød |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 18:20 |
4 - 1
|
L
|
FC Farstrup |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 05:20 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
FC Agersund |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 12:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Skovlunde IK |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 19:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Roneklint FK |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 22:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Storevorde |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 01:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sekshusene |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 02:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tovstrup |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 13:25 |